DATE PLAYED VOD ORANGE SCORE BLUE MATCH PAGE
2020-04-27 01:00
High Voltage
Final : 13 - 30
Stadium : 9-15
Stadium : 4-15
Mirage
2020-04-27 00:30
Guinness (aka Gambit)
Final : 12 - 24
Stadium : 8-6
Stadium : 0-12
Stadium : 4-6
Legends
2020-04-27 00:30
Orbit
Final : 31 - 36
Stadium : 14-9
Stadium : 7-13
Stadium : 10-14
creemie milk
2020-04-27 00:00
Galaxy
Final : 25 - 21
Stadium : 13-4
Stadium : 8-11
Stadium : 4-6
Boosty Boys
2020-04-26 23:30
creemie milk
Final : 37 - 33
Stadium : 8-17
Stadium : 16-6
Stadium : 13-10
Ignite
2020-04-26 18:00
Vibers
Final : 21 - 4
Stadium : 11-2
Stadium : 10-2
Gecko (aka Team Gecko)
2020-04-26 17:00
Team Gravity
Final : 39 - 10
Stadium : 17-2
Stadium : 22-8
Smash Dash
2020-04-26 01:00
Guinness (aka Gambit)
Final : 19 - 32
Stadium : 6-17
Stadium : 13-15
Orbit
2020-04-26 00:30
Illuminaughty
Final : 36 - 7
Stadium : 22-2
Stadium : 14-5
Genesis
2020-04-26 00:00
Boosty Boys
Final : 29 - 29
Stadium : 10-4
Stadium : 11-13
Stadium : 8-12
High Voltage
2020-04-26 00:00
Team Jokr
Final : 27 - 16
Stadium : 10-8
Stadium : 17-8
Flare
2020-04-25 23:00
Instinct
Final : 7 - 23
Stadium : 0-13
Stadium : 7-10
Team Jokr
2020-04-25 22:00
Instinct
Final : 34 - 15
Stadium : 18-5
Stadium : 16-10
Genesis
2020-04-25 22:00
Spaghetti
Final : 11 - 32
Stadium : 6-22
Stadium : 5-10
Kangorillaz
2020-04-25 21:30
Illuminaughty
Final : 33 - 32
Stadium : 16-10
Stadium : 7-10
Stadium : 10-12
Kangorillaz
2020-04-25 19:00
Alpha Ducks
Final : 42 - 13
Stadium : 19-5
Stadium : 23-8
Paradox
2020-04-25 02:45
Boosty Boys
Final : 33 - 24
Stadium : 8-11
Stadium : 12-6
Stadium : 13-7
CHAOS
2020-04-25 02:00
Ace
Final : 27 - 27
Stadium : 9-7
Stadium : 10-11
Stadium : 8-9
CHAOS
2020-04-25 01:30
Skull-Crusaders
Final : 14 - 33
Stadium : 7-18
Stadium : 7-15
Space Force
2020-04-25 01:00
Reboot
Final : 16 - 32
Stadium : 4-18
Stadium : 12-14
Galaxy
2020-04-25 01:00
Invictus
Final : 12 - 26
Stadium : 6-14
Stadium : 6-12
Mirage
2020-04-25 00:30
creemie milk
Final : 35 - 31
Stadium : 12-6
Stadium : 11-12
Stadium : 12-13
Legends
2020-04-25 00:00
Ace
Final : 32 - 29
Stadium : 12-5
Stadium : 6-13
Stadium : 14-11
Skull-Crusaders
2020-04-25 00:00
Nfinite
Final : 26 - 43
Stadium : 15-8
Stadium : 4-20
Stadium : 7-15
Flare
2020-04-24 18:45
Quackheads
Final : 11 - 25
Stadium : 11-12
Stadium : 0-13
Vertigo
2020-04-24 18:30
Team Gravity
Final : 21 - 34
Stadium : 7-12
Stadium : 14-11
Stadium : 0-11
Phantoms
2020-04-24 18:00
Quackheads
Final : 14 - 30
Stadium : 7-17
Stadium : 7-13
Team Gravity
2020-04-24 18:00
Nantes Esport (aka Fusion)
Final : 0 - 40
Stadium : 0-20
Stadium : 0-20
Phantoms
2020-04-24 02:00
Wireless Jacks
Final : 12 - 17
Stadium : 8-12
Stadium : 4-5
Deception
2020-04-24 02:00
Ignite
Final : 38 - 15
Stadium : 20-7
Stadium : 18-8
There Is No Team
2020-04-24 01:00
Reboot
Final : 22 - 31
Stadium : 0-11
Stadium : 11-7
Stadium : 11-13
High Voltage
2020-04-24 01:00
Invictus
Final : 26 - 28
Stadium : 7-13
Stadium : 15-4
Stadium : 4-11
Space Force
2020-04-24 01:00
Nitro
Final : 19 - 35
Stadium : 8-6
Stadium : 4-16
Stadium : 7-13
Ignite
2020-04-24 00:00
Skull-Crusaders
Final : 18 - 28
Stadium : 12-14
Stadium : 6-14
Nitro
2020-04-24 00:00
Spaghetti
Final : 9 - 28
Stadium : 9-11
Stadium : 0-17
Nfinite
2020-04-23 19:45
Smash Dash
Final : 23 - 15
Stadium : 10-4
Stadium : 13-11
Alpha Ducks
2020-04-23 18:30
Gecko (aka Team Gecko)
Final : 6 - 46
Stadium : 3-23
Stadium : 3-23
Nantes Esport (aka Fusion)
2020-04-23 18:00
Vibers
Final : 14 - 27
Stadium : 4-10
Stadium : 10-17
Phantoms
2020-04-23 18:00
Nantes Esport (aka Fusion)
Final : 39 - 8
Stadium : 19-5
Stadium : 20-3
Gecko (aka Team Gecko)
2020-04-23 02:15
Mirage
Final : 21 - 30
Stadium : 7-6
Stadium : 8-14
Stadium : 6-10
There Is No Team
2020-04-23 00:00
Nitro
Final : 15 - 27
Stadium : 9-13
Stadium : 6-14
Ne Plus Ultra
2020-04-22 18:45
Watchin Weebs
Final : 7 - 38
Stadium : 7-18
Stadium : 0-20
Vertigo
2020-04-22 18:00
Watchin Weebs
Final : 16 - 28
Stadium : 6-10
Stadium : 10-18
Paradox
2020-04-22 01:00
Ne Plus Ultra
Final : 23 - 17
Stadium : 14-10
Stadium : 9-7
Deception
2020-04-21 02:00
CHAOS
Final : 5 - 30
Stadium : 0-17
Stadium : 5-13
Wireless Jacks
2020-04-20 01:30
Mirage
Final : 16 - 31
Stadium : 8-12
Stadium : 8-19
Skull-Crusaders
2020-04-20 00:30
Nitro
Final : 12 - 24
Stadium : 4-15
Stadium : 4-3
Stadium : 4-6
Genesis
2020-04-20 00:30
Team Jokr
Final : 22 - 17
Stadium : 10-7
Stadium : 12-10
Nfinite
2020-04-20 00:30
creemie milk
Final : 13 - 30
Stadium : 2-11
Stadium : 11-19
Illuminaughty
2020-04-20 00:00
Spaghetti
Final : 21 - 12
Stadium : 14-8
Stadium : 7-4
Instinct
2020-04-19 23:00
Guinness (aka Gambit)
Final : 13 - 21
Stadium : 8-11
Stadium : 5-10
Instinct
2020-04-19 22:30
Kangorillaz
Final : 32 - 28
Stadium : 8-13
Stadium : 9-7
Stadium : 15-8
Team Jokr
2020-04-19 22:00
Ignite
Final : 6 - 34
Stadium : 3-16
Stadium : 3-18
Kangorillaz
2020-04-19 21:00
There Is No Team
Final : 40 - 29
Stadium : 11-12
Stadium : 14-10
Stadium : 15-7
Ne Plus Ultra
2020-04-19 20:00
Illuminaughty
Final : 43 - 8
Stadium : 20-4
Stadium : 23-4
Ne Plus Ultra
2020-04-19 19:45
Smash Dash
Final : 29 - 19
Stadium : 13-11
Stadium : 16-8
Quackheads
2020-04-19 19:00
Quackheads
Final : 24 - 34
Stadium : 6-10
Stadium : 12-7
Stadium : 6-17
Vibers
2020-04-19 02:00
Skull-Crusaders
Final : 16 - 22
Stadium : 7-11
Stadium : 9-11
CHAOS
2020-04-19 01:00
Galaxy
Final : 28 - 32
Stadium : 11-12
Stadium : 11-8
Stadium : 6-12
Reboot
2020-04-19 01:00
High Voltage
Final : 10 - 32
Stadium : 4-14
Stadium : 6-18
CHAOS
2020-04-19 00:30
Genesis
Final : 17 - 7
Stadium : 8-5
Stadium : 9-2
Invictus
2020-04-19 00:00
Orbit
Final : 11 - 23
Stadium : 3-13
Stadium : 8-10
Nfinite
2020-04-18 02:00
There Is No Team
Final : 23 - 25
Stadium : 5-8
Stadium : 8-6
Stadium : 10-11
Nitro
2020-04-18 01:30
CHAOS
Final : 16 - 21
Stadium : 4-0
Stadium : 6-8
Stadium : 6-13
Invictus
2020-04-18 01:30
Space Force
Final : 2 - 42
Stadium : 2-22
Stadium : 0-20
Guinness (aka Gambit)
2020-04-18 01:00
Flare
Final : 49 - 27
Stadium : 17-12
Stadium : 10-13
Stadium : 22-2
Orbit
2020-04-18 00:45
Legends
Final : 46 - 26
Stadium : 17-2
Stadium : 10-14
Stadium : 19-10
Deception
2020-04-18 00:30
Spaghetti
Final : 43 - 29
Stadium : 9-11
Stadium : 16-9
Stadium : 18-9
Skull-Crusaders
2020-04-18 00:00
Mirage
Final : 9 - 20
Stadium : 3-11
Stadium : 6-9
Galaxy
2020-04-17 19:00
Nantes Esport (aka Fusion)
Final : 14 - 28
Stadium : 5-12
Stadium : 9-16
Alpha Ducks
2020-04-17 18:30
Vertigo
Final : 39 - 23
Stadium : 13-4
Stadium : 7-11
Stadium : 19-8
Vibers
2020-04-17 17:00
Watchin Weebs
Final : 17 - 23
Stadium : 10-14
Stadium : 7-9
Gecko (aka Team Gecko)
2020-04-17 02:30
Boosty Boys
Final : 32 - 9
Stadium : 20-5
Stadium : 12-4
Reboot
2020-04-17 02:00
Wireless Jacks
Final : 14 - 36
Stadium : 7-15
Stadium : 7-21
creemie milk
2020-04-17 02:00
Flare
Final : 33 - 13
Stadium : 19-3
Stadium : 14-10
Ignite
2020-04-17 01:30
High Voltage
Final : 15 - 22
Stadium : 5-10
Stadium : 10-12
Space Force
2020-04-17 00:45
Deception
Final : 28 - 21
Stadium : 17-12
Stadium : 11-9
Nitro
2020-04-16 18:30
Smash Dash
Final : 26 - 43
Stadium : 13-10
Stadium : 7-11
Stadium : 6-22
Phantoms
2020-04-16 18:00
Vertigo
Final : 22 - 41
Stadium : 13-4
Stadium : 3-16
Stadium : 6-21
Team Gravity
2020-04-16 03:00
Wireless Jacks
Final : 40 - 27
Stadium : 8-9
Stadium : 13-12
Stadium : 19-6
Legends
2020-04-15 23:00
High Voltage
Final : 4 - 29
Stadium : 2-12
Stadium : 2-17
Invictus
2020-04-15 18:30
Alpha Ducks
Final : 38 - 4
Stadium : 18-4
Stadium : 20-0
Watchin Weebs
2020-04-13 13:00
There Is No Team
Final : 40 - 0
Stadium : 20-0
Stadium : 20-0
Catalysts
2020-04-13 13:00
Catalysts
Final : 0 - 40
Stadium : 0-20
Stadium : 0-20
Boosty Boys
2020-04-12 23:00
Team Jokr
Final : 41 - 17
Stadium : 15-10
Stadium : 26-7
Illuminaughty
2020-04-12 22:30
Invictus
Final : 29 - 16
Stadium : 10-4
Stadium : 8-9
Stadium : 11-3
High Voltage
2020-04-12 21:30
Kangorillaz
Final : 25 - 9
Stadium : 12-9
Stadium : 13-0
Instinct
2020-04-12 21:00
Kangorillaz
Final : 34 - 29
Stadium : 8-11
Stadium : 12-8
Stadium : 14-10
Flare
2020-04-12 18:45
Vibers
Final : 40 - 9
Stadium : 21-3
Stadium : 19-6
Watchin Weebs