DATE PLAYED VOD HOME SCORE AWAY MATCH PAGE
2020-07-30 01:00
Legionnaires
Final : 7 - 8
Subway : 5-0
Cargo : 0-4
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Water
2020-07-29 01:00
Warfair
Final : 7 - 11
Bazaar Day : 0-4
Snowpeak Day : 4-3
Downfall Day : 3-4
Ember

Warfair's highlights

https://clips.twitch.tv/SassyArbitraryAirGuitarJonCarnage

2020-07-29 01:00
Delta Squad
Final : 2 - 13
Quarantine Day : 1-4
Cargo : 1-4
Suburbia Day : 0-5
Riot
2020-07-29 00:00
The Rough Riders
Final : 8 - 12
Downfall Day : 3-5
Subway : 4-3
Quarantine Day : 1-4
ROME
2020-07-29 00:00
Seal Team Bravo
Final : 9 - 11
Cargo : 3-4
Snowpeak Day : 4-3
Subway : 2-4
MAYHEM
2020-07-27 01:00
ROME
Final : 10 - 6
Quarantine Day : 2-5
Snowpeak Day : 4-1
Subway : 4-0
Entity
2020-07-27 01:00
Animal House
Final : 9 - 6
Cargo : 4-1
Snowpeak Day : 1-4
Suburbia Day : 4-1
Ember
2020-07-26 19:30
Valor
Final : 13 - 4
Subway : 4-3
Downfall Day : 4-1
Tanker : 5-0
Os Miserávi
2020-07-26 19:00
BossFight
Final : 13 - 3
Downfall Day : 4-2
Bazaar Day : 5-0
Quarantine Day : 4-1
The Rough Riders
2020-07-26 19:00
VRATH
Final : 9 - 6
Quarantine Day : 4-1
Bazaar Day : 4-0
Cargo : 1-5
The Newbies
2020-07-26 18:00
Mastermind (aka Insurgents)
Final : 11 - 8
Snowpeak Day : 2-4
Suburbia Day : 4-2
Subway : 5-2
Vikings
2020-07-26 13:30
Supernatural
Final : 8 - 6
Quarantine Day : 4-1
Bazaar Day : 0-4
Tanker : 4-1
OJC
2020-07-26 01:00
Water
Final : 11 - 8
Suburbia Day : 4-2
Bazaar Day : 3-4
Cargo : 4-2
Warfair
2020-07-26 01:00
Globochem
Final : 12 - 4
Bazaar Day : 4-1
Subway : 4-2
Downfall Day : 4-1
Dark Matter
2020-07-26 00:30
Animal House
Final : 13 - 4
Bazaar Day : 5-1
Snowpeak Day : 4-2
Suburbia Day : 4-1
Entity
2020-07-25 19:00
VR Loyal Dogs
Final : 12 - 0
Suburbia Day : 4-0
Downfall Day : 4-0
Cargo : 4-0
Anarchy
2020-07-25 02:00
SMC Tactical
Final : 9 - 8
Cargo : 2-4
Bazaar Day : 3-4
Snowpeak Night : 4-0
G-Men
2020-07-25 01:00
Fury
Final : 3 - 13
Downfall Day : 0-5
Suburbia Day : 3-4
Cargo : 0-4
Seal Team Bravo
2020-07-25 01:00
Pandamonium
Final : 8 - 11
Subway : 2-4
Cargo : 5-3
Quarantine Day : 1-4
Riot
2020-07-25 00:30
Water
Final : 13 - 3
Suburbia Day : 4-1
Cargo : 4-1
Tanker : 5-1
Sinister Pride
2020-07-24 23:30
The Rough Riders
Final : 4 - 12
Downfall Day : 1-4
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Cargo : 1-4
Witch Doctor
2020-07-24 19:30
BRSEK
Final : 9 - 10
Suburbia Day : 4-2
Subway : 3-4
Quarantine Day : 2-4
French Onward Union
2020-07-24 19:00
Silent Purge
Final : 5 - 12
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Suburbia Day : 2-4
Downfall Day : 1-4
Beginners
2020-07-24 02:00
Fury
Final : 11 - 6
Quarantine Day : 4-0
Bazaar Day : 4-2
Suburbia Day : 3-4
Blaze
2020-07-24 01:00
Spaces Aces
Final : 5 - 12
Tanker : 4-3
Suburbia Day : 1-4
Subway : 0-5
Delta Squad
2020-07-24 01:00
Quest Tickles
Final : 9 - 5
Tanker : 4-0
Subway : 4-1
Cargo : 1-4
Cats In Hats
2020-07-24 01:00
Legionnaires
Final : 5 - 12
Quarantine Day : 0-4
Cargo : 3-4
Suburbia Day : 2-4
Warfair
2020-07-24 01:00
MAYHEM
Final : 11 - 6
Bazaar Day : 4-1
Downfall Day : 3-4
Quarantine Day : 4-1
Ember
2020-07-24 00:00
OJC
Final : 13 - 3
Tanker : 5-2
Suburbia Day : 4-0
Subway : 4-1
Academi
2020-07-23 19:00
BossFight
Final : 12 - 1
Bazaar Day : 4-0
Subway : 4-1
Quarantine Day : 4-0
Supernatural
2020-07-23 00:30
ROME
Final : 2 - 13
Subway : 0-4
Suburbia Day : 1-5
Downfall Day : 1-4
Seal Team Bravo
2020-07-20 01:00
Blaze
Final : 12 - 5
Cargo : 4-1
Snowpeak Day : 4-3
Quarantine Day : 4-1
ROME
2020-07-20 01:00
Animal House
Final : 3 - 12
Suburbia Day : 1-4
Cargo : 0-4
Bazaar Day : 2-4
G-Men
2020-07-20 01:00
SMC Tactical
Final : 9 - 9
Subway : 4-1
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Cargo : 3-4
Globochem
2020-07-20 00:00
Sinister Pride
Final : 9 - 4
Other : 4-0
Subway : 1-4
Other : 4-0
Academi
2020-07-19 19:00
Mastermind (aka Insurgents)
Final : 11 - 6
Quarantine Day : 4-1
Downfall Day : 3-4
Cargo : 4-1
The Newbies
2020-07-19 19:00
French Onward Union
Final : 8 - 9
Subway : 0-4
Bazaar Day : 4-3
Tanker : 4-2
Anarchy
2020-07-19 19:00
Vikings
Final : 12 - 2
Subway : 4-0
Quarantine Day : 4-0
Cargo : 4-2
VRATH
2020-07-19 00:00
The Hand of Death
Final : 9 - 8
Cargo : 2-4
Tanker : 3-4
Subway : 4-0
Quest Tickles
2020-07-18 21:00
Cats In Hats
Final : 6 - 13
Subway : 3-4
Suburbia Day : 2-5
Bazaar Day : 1-4
Pandamonium
2020-07-18 20:00
Supernatural
Final : 10 - 9
Subway : 2-4
Tanker : 4-3
Bazaar Day : 4-2
Academi
2020-07-18 19:00
BossFight
Final : 7 - 12
Bazaar Day : 0-5
Downfall Day : 4-3
Snowpeak Day : 3-4
Beginners
2020-07-18 18:00
Ember
Final : 13 - 5
Quarantine Day : 5-2
Cargo : 4-0
Downfall Day : 4-3
Mastermind (aka Insurgents)
2020-07-18 01:00
Water
Final : 6 - 9
Cargo : 0-4
Downfall Day : 1-4
Suburbia Day : 5-1
ROME
2020-07-18 01:00
Ember
Final : 13 - 2
Snowpeak Day : 5-1
Quarantine Day : 4-1
Tanker : 4-0
Legionnaires
2020-07-18 00:30
Seal Team Bravo
Final : 4 - 12
Subway : 2-4
Suburbia Day : 1-4
Bazaar Day : 1-4
Dark Matter
2020-07-18 00:00
Animal House
Final : 6 - 9
Bazaar Day : 5-0
Subway : 0-5
Cargo : 1-4
The Rough Riders
2020-07-18 00:00
Witch Doctor
Final : 12 - 2
Bazaar Day : 4-0
Subway : 4-0
Snowpeak Day : 4-2
Warfair
2020-07-17 19:00
Virtual Secret (aka GameFist)
Final : 10 - 7
Subway : 4-3
Suburbia Day : 2-4
Snowpeak Day : 4-0
VR Loyal Dogs
2020-07-17 19:00
BRSEK
Final : 6 - 12
Downfall Day : 1-5
Quarantine Day : 2-4
Suburbia Day : 3-3
Silent Purge
2020-07-17 16:30
OJC
Final : 5 - 12
Tanker : 3-4
Quarantine Day : 1-4
Suburbia Day : 1-4
Valor
2020-07-17 02:00
Spaces Aces
Final : 5 - 12
Suburbia Day : 0-4
Cargo : 2-4
Tanker : 3-4
Pandamonium
2020-07-17 01:00
Entity
Final : 12 - 1
Bazaar Day : 4-0
Subway : 4-1
Snowpeak Day : 4-0
Os Miserávi
2020-07-17 01:00
MAYHEM
Final : 12 - 5
Quarantine Day : 4-3
Bazaar Day : 4-1
Subway : 4-1
Fury
2020-07-16 19:30
Supernatural
Final : 8 - 7
Downfall Day : 0-4
Quarantine Day : 4-3
Bazaar Day : 4-0
BRSEK
2020-07-16 01:00
Riot
Final : 9 - 9
Cargo : 3-4
Suburbia Day : 2-4
Tanker : 4-1
Water
2020-07-13 13:00
Cats In Hats
Final : 12 - 0
Other : 4-0
Other : 4-0
Other : 4-0
The Whole Thing
2020-07-13 01:00
Globochem
Final : 12 - 4
Bazaar Day : 4-2
Downfall Day : 4-2
Quarantine Day : 4-0
MAYHEM
2020-07-13 00:00
Seal Team Bravo
Final : 9 - 10
Quarantine Day : 3-4
Suburbia Day : 4-2
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Animal House
2020-07-13 00:00
Sinister Pride
Final : 7 - 11
Subway : 1-4
Snowpeak Day : 4-3
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Warfair
2020-07-12 23:00
The Rough Riders
Final : 11 - 6
Bazaar Day : 4-0
Tanker : 4-2
Snowpeak Day : 3-4
Water
2020-07-12 19:00
Anarchy
Final : 7 - 8
Subway : 2-4
Suburbia Day : 1-4
Cargo : 4-0
BRSEK
2020-07-12 19:00
The Newbies
Final : 13 - 5
Downfall Day : 4-1
Cargo : 5-2
Bazaar Day : 4-2
VR Loyal Dogs
2020-07-12 19:00
Dead Logic
Final : 0 - 12
Other : 0-4
Other : 0-4
Other : 0-4
Silent Purge
2020-07-12 00:00
Quest Tickles
Final : 8 - 9
Cargo : 2-4
Bazaar Day : 2-4
Tanker : 4-1
OJC
2020-07-12 00:00
Warfair
Final : 12 - 5
Quarantine Day : 4-3
Cargo : 4-1
Downfall Day : 4-1
Delta Squad
2020-07-11 21:00
Os Miserávi
Final : 12 - 0
Other : 4-0
Other : 4-0
Other : 4-0
The Whole Thing
2020-07-11 19:00
The Newbies
Final : 13 - 2
Subway : 4-1
Downfall Day : 4-0
Cargo : 5-1
Pandamonium
2020-07-11 19:00
Virtual Secret (aka GameFist)
Final : 5 - 13
Quarantine Day : 1-4
Subway : 3-5
Suburbia Day : 1-4
BRSEK
2020-07-11 19:00
Silent Purge
Final : 8 - 9
Bazaar Day : 3-4
Subway : 4-1
Cargo : 1-4
BossFight