Please sign-in in order to be recruited by a team in the league.
TEAM REGION WEEKDAYS PLAYTIME WEEKENDS PLAYTIME
5_MOA America East 23:00 to 02:00 13:00 to 17:00
603 Steppas America East undetermined undetermined
AfterHours America East 03:00 to 11:00 05:00 to 11:00
Alchemist America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 05:00
Alpaca Town America East undetermined undetermined
Atomic Smoke America East 22:00 to 02:00 21:00 to 03:00
AZUUSA America East 05:00 to 08:00 05:00 to 06:00
BKB America East undetermined 04:00 to 08:00
Blue Matter America East undetermined undetermined
Breach and Clear America East 23:00 to 01:00 05:00 to 01:00
Cataclysm America East undetermined undetermined
Cobra Kai America East undetermined undetermined
Counting Coup America East 01:00 to 05:00 17:00 to 01:00
Deadshot Vipers America East 00:00 to 05:00 01:00 to 05:00
Death Squad America East 21:00 to 02:00 20:00 to 15:00
Devil Dogs America East 22:00 to 00:00 21:00 to 01:00
DEVILS BRIGADE America East 02:00 to 06:00 02:00 to 06:00
East Side Militia America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 04:00
Excommunicado America East 02:00 to 04:00 20:00 to 02:00
Flower destroyers America East undetermined undetermined
FRONTIERS America East 01:00 to 05:00 00:00 to 05:00
Gentleman's Club America East 00:00 to 03:00 00:00 to 05:00
Grief America East 04:00 to 11:00 23:00 to 11:00
GUNNERS America East undetermined undetermined
H3LL FROM ABOVE America East undetermined undetermined
Homeland Esports America East 02:00 to 05:00 02:00 to 05:00
Hounds of Hades America East 23:00 to 03:00 17:00 to 05:00
Hypetrain Hijackers America East undetermined undetermined
Illusionists America East 20:00 to 01:00 18:00 to 03:00
In Ora Mortis America East 00:00 to 02:00 17:00 to 23:00
INSIDIOUS America East 20:00 to 01:00 17:00 to 01:00
Kai America East 00:00 to 04:00 19:00 to 05:00
KILLZONE America East 23:00 to 02:00 23:00 to 02:00
Kronical Death America East 19:00 to 01:00 19:00 to 23:00
L.R.R.P America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 04:00
Läb_Ráts America East 01:00 to 11:00 01:00 to 10:00
Lagged out America East 23:00 to 17:00 01:00 to 07:00
Legends Live America East undetermined undetermined
Legionnaires America East 00:00 to 04:00 17:00 to 07:00
M.i.m.b America East 18:00 to 00:00 18:00 to 00:00
Murphy's Maniacs America East 22:00 to 08:00 21:00 to 08:00
NeoTrix America East 22:00 to 04:00 20:00 to 06:00
Night Stalkers America East 00:00 to 04:00 17:00 to 04:00
Nordique Tactique America East 01:00 to 03:00 01:00 to 03:00
Nuntius Mortis America East 02:00 to 05:00 00:00 to 05:00
Patron Saints America East 01:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 06:00
Pew Pew We Got U America East undetermined undetermined
Project Valhalla America East 01:00 to 04:00 21:00 to 04:00
Radian America East undetermined undetermined
Reapers_ America East 02:00 to 04:00 17:00 to 05:00
Rebel Soldiers America East 01:00 to 07:00 01:00 to 07:00
RefragUS America East 17:00 to 07:00 17:00 to 07:00
Rester America East undetermined undetermined
Roach America East 22:00 to 03:00 17:00 to 05:00
Rocky Blazers America East 23:00 to 08:00 18:00 to 08:00
Russian Grizzlys America East 20:00 to 04:00 18:00 to 05:00
S.C.U.M America East undetermined undetermined
SAS America East 22:00 to 03:00 22:00 to 04:00
Scared Hitless America East 01:00 to 04:00 01:00 to 05:00
Sinister Pride America East 01:00 to 04:00 01:00 to 08:00
SirenSnails America East undetermined undetermined
SKETCH PLAN America East 14:00 to 20:00 23:00 to 14:00
Specialists America East 05:00 to 06:00 07:00 to 09:00
Specters America East 00:00 to 04:00 19:00 to 05:00
SPORTIXX America East undetermined 03:00 to 04:00
STR1VE-GAMING America East 01:00 to 04:00 18:00 to 04:00
STRYKER America East undetermined 01:00 to 02:00
Surge America East undetermined undetermined
Tarkov Chads America East undetermined undetermined
Task Force Vandal America East undetermined undetermined
Team Revenge America East undetermined undetermined
Tha tirsty boiz America East 22:00 to 03:00 17:00 to 04:00
The Black Parade America East 23:00 to 02:00 14:00 to 17:00
The Empire Did Nothing Wrong America East 22:00 to 02:00 20:00 to 00:00
The Iron Legion America East undetermined 19:00 to 04:00
The Mavericks America East 19:00 to 00:00 06:00 to 00:00
The Nightingales America East 05:00 to 09:00 02:00 to 07:00
The Weird Kids America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 05:00
Timberwolves America East 19:00 to 05:00 17:00 to 05:00
Toaster Strudels America East 20:30 to 03:00 15:00 to 03:00
U.S Agents America East 00:00 to 04:00 12:00 to 16:00
underlying symptoms America East undetermined undetermined
Valor America East 15:00 to 03:00 15:00 to 03:00
Violence Of Action America East 20:00 to 05:00 23:00 to 03:00
WolfSec America East undetermined 18:00 to 23:00
WorldWide Warriors America East undetermined undetermined
Xbl America East 23:00 to 03:00 18:00 to 20:00
39mm dweebs America West undetermined undetermined
AMBITION America West 23:00 to 03:00 23:00 to 04:00
Angels of Havoc America West undetermined undetermined
Desert Bears America West 05:00 to 09:00 03:00 to 09:00
Fly Boys America West undetermined undetermined
Good Guys America West 10:00 to 10:01 22:00 to 06:00
Gungnir America West 02:00 to 04:00 02:00 to 07:00
JTF69 America West 23:00 to 05:00 23:00 to 07:00
Kryptonics America West 22:00 to 02:00 20:00 to 17:00
Project Epsilon America West undetermined undetermined
Regulators south America West 03:00 to 06:00 02:00 to 07:00
S.W.E.A.T America West undetermined undetermined
Salty Homies America West 21:00 to 06:00 21:00 to 06:00
Swagalicious America West undetermined undetermined
The Death Corps America West 23:00 to 03:00 20:00 to 04:00
Thicc Thigh Slayers America West 23:00 to 05:00 18:00 to 07:00
Astra Europe 19:00 to 22:00 19:00 to 22:00
Bad Company Europe 20:00 to 23:00 20:00 to 23:00
BRSEK Europe 20:00 to 22:00 18:00 to 23:00
Dark Boars Europe 06:00 to 22:00 06:00 to 13:00
DEMIGODS Europe 16:00 to 21:00 15:00 to 10:00
Eagles Europe undetermined 08:00 to 19:00
Horizon Europe 19:00 to 23:00 undetermined
iMagine Europe 18:00 to 21:00 18:00 to 22:00
LINKUP Warriors Europe undetermined undetermined
NAPL Europe 14:00 to 17:00 07:00 to 17:00
No Fun Intended Europe undetermined undetermined
PerkeleetFI Europe 16:00 to 20:00 15:00 to 22:00
PICKLZ Europe undetermined undetermined
Red Army Europe 18:00 to 22:00 14:00 to 11:00
S.W.A.T. Europe undetermined undetermined
Section31 Europe 22:00 to 01:00 22:00 to 01:00
Son's of Anarchy Europe 16:00 to 21:00 09:00 to 21:00
Soul collectors Europe 19:00 to 22:00 19:00 to 23:00
strikeforce Europe 18:00 to 23:00 13:00 to 01:00
Team Turkuaz Europe undetermined undetermined
The Newbies Europe 20:00 to 22:00 20:00 to 22:00
UNCODE Europe 21:00 to 21:00 21:00 to 21:00
Desert Storm Oceania/Asia undetermined undetermined
Pack 1 Oceania/Asia undetermined undetermined