Highlights from the teams
Sanguine's highlights

None submitted yet...

Blue.x's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 2 - 20242024-04-06 19:00
SanguineBlue.x
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Other 2 0 0 0 2 14 100
Maps all-time history forSanguine
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Other2001400
Maps all-time history forBlue.x
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Hideout247292309441
Factory218381959247
Other131292978891
Ship103301065047
Skyscraper8225743041
Arctic200241250