Caster
Match VOD
Highlights from the teams
Knights of Jerky's highlights

None submitted yet...

DEFCON's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 2 - 20242024-04-05 00:00
Knights of JerkyDEFCON
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Factory 1 1 7 78 0 2 22
Skyscraper 1 1 7 70 0 3 30
Maps all-time history forKnights of Jerky
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Factory29155227515356
Hideout2793324410041
Skyscraper186331687947
Ship9778825162
Other7571563868
Arctic5120421229
Maps all-time history forDEFCON
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Hideout2194321311654
Skyscraper196321909248
Factory143211375339
Ship5360502958
Other221001414100
Arctic1008113