Highlights from the teams
Hybrid's highlights

None submitted yet...

Soap dispensers's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 2 - 20242024-04-06 10:00
HybridSoap dispensers
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Arctic 1 1 7 88 0 1 13
Hideout 1 1 7 78 0 2 22
Maps all-time history forHybrid
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Factory21167619613267
Hideout20126019411157
Ship1211921057773
Skyscraper126501075551
Arctic4375362775
Other111008788
Maps all-time history forSoap dispensers
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Hideout7343642742
Arctic6233602745
Factory4250422048
Other100700