Perseverancee
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
2024-04-14 01:00Perseverancee
6
Sanguine
28
0
Bio

A 100% nonprofit Competitive Esports org that helps players achieve their goals in any aspect of life offering mentorship & promoting people/players for their personas of who they are or figure out to become in the future of our journey.

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 2 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
14 6 8 134 43% -4
Map stats of Season 2 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Factory8338703043
Hideout8450723549
Skyscraper5120411332
Arctic4250412151
Ship3133271452
Other331002121100
Past matches of Season 2 - 2024
Ex-members