Airport Wifi
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
2024-04-14 21:00Blue.x
3
Airport Wifi
50
3
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 2 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
9 5 4 123 56% +16
Map stats of Season 2 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Hideout6233572747
Factory5120572849
Ship3267321959
Skyscraper3267342059
Arctic30029828
Other331002121100
Past matches of Season 2 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-07 02:30
PerseveranceeAirport Wifi
2024-04-05 02:00
Airport WifiProteus
2024-04-01 00:00
DEFCONAirport Wifi
2024-03-30 01:00
Big Little CompanyAirport Wifi
2024-03-23 23:30
Airport WifiSuspicious Breakfast
2024-03-19 01:00
Airport WifiPrevail
2024-03-17 00:00
Squeaky ShoesAirport Wifi
2024-03-08 01:00
Airport WifiElite Shadows
2024-03-07 01:00
ICEAirport Wifi
Ex-members