Highlights from the teams
Perseverancee's highlights

None submitted yet...

Sanguine's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 2 - 20242024-04-14 01:00
PerseveranceeSanguine
Maps common history
None
Maps all-time history forPerseverancee
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Hideout26124623211449
Factory174241474933
Skyscraper176351516644
Ship10440914246
Other9667674669
Arctic4250412151
Maps all-time history forSanguine
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Other2001400