Desirable-'s Profile
Team Diamonds Dancing
Discord Dez#0212
Plays from
Nationality
Echo Arena connoisseur Ranked 96th overall with ratio of 77%
(on 233 attempt(s) to guess outcome of a match)
Stream
Teams history
Connoisseur history
DATE PLAYED VOD ORANGE SCORE BLUE MATCH PAGE
2021-04-03 00:00
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Anomaly
2021-04-02 02:00
Project Mayhem Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-03-23 01:00
Rebrand Oblivions
2021-03-22 02:00
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Ignite
2021-03-17 00:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) High Voltage
2021-03-16 23:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Tec.hni.que
2021-02-22 01:00
Anomaly Ethereal
2021-02-22 01:00
Synapse Aurora
2021-02-20 19:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) There Is No Team
2021-02-20 01:45
Anomaly Kangorillaz
2021-02-18 01:00
Four Kings Aurora
2021-02-16 23:00
hive mind WURST
2021-02-16 03:30
hive mind Extinction
2021-02-16 02:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) WURST
2021-02-16 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Jokr
2021-02-08 01:00
Bangarang Dust Bunnies
2021-02-07 20:00
Ignite InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-02-07 02:30
Rusty Robots High Voltage
2021-02-07 02:30
GenZ Blitz
2021-02-07 01:00
Paper Anomaly
2021-02-07 01:00
Synapse Wrath
2021-02-06 04:00
Corrosion Dust Bunnies
2021-02-06 02:30
Ignite Legends (But just Canada)
2021-02-06 01:00
Project Mayhem Jokr
2021-02-06 01:00
Kangorillaz Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-02-06 01:00
Rusty Robots Anomaly
2021-02-06 01:00
Low Expectations Ruined Kings
2021-02-05 02:30
Ethereal Four Kings
2021-02-05 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Aurora
2021-02-04 02:30
Aurora Legends (But just Canada)
2021-02-04 00:00
Paper High Voltage
2021-02-03 02:00
GenZ Rush
2021-01-30 01:45
Four Kings Synapse
2021-01-30 01:00
Four Kings Wrath
2021-01-25 01:45
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Four Kings
2021-01-25 01:00
Redshift Four Kings
2021-01-18 02:00
Four Kings Kangorillaz
2021-01-18 01:00
Corrosion Carbon
2021-01-18 01:00
Femboys Koalaz
2021-01-18 00:00
Femboys Team Fade
2021-01-17 20:30
Intoxicated Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-01-17 19:00
BLANK Hyperion
2021-01-17 18:00
Rim Dingers Chameleons
2021-01-17 16:00
ENVY Nameless
2021-01-17 05:30
Invictus hydra_echovr (aka Hydra)
2021-01-17 05:00
asda (aka Outlaws) The Four Horsemen
2021-01-17 02:30
Space Force: Area 51 Legends (But just Canada)
2021-01-17 02:00
Top Guns Bangarang
2021-01-17 02:00
Galaxy Paper
2021-01-17 01:30
Spaghetti Synapse
2021-01-17 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Ethereal
2021-01-17 01:00
Anomaly WURST
2021-01-17 01:00
Gerihatricks DarkKnight
2021-01-16 18:00
Nantes Esport Baked Potato
2021-01-16 18:00
The Fireballs SYN
2021-01-16 17:30
MANTIS Everest
2021-01-16 11:00
Talos Last Centurions
2021-01-16 04:00
Velocity Protostar
2021-01-16 02:30
Project Mayhem Four Kings
2021-01-16 02:00
Project Hope soup
2021-01-16 02:00
Ravens COLD CUT (aka Made 4 More)
2021-01-16 02:00
High Ping Onion
2021-01-16 02:00
Despair 400 Thieves (aka Bonkr)
2021-01-16 02:00
Spaghetti Ethereal
2021-01-16 01:15
BR-TK Tec.hni.que
2021-01-16 01:00
Saturn Mexicans in the Mist
2021-01-16 00:45
Real Speed GenZ
2021-01-16 00:00
Phoenix Onion
2021-01-15 20:00
ILLUSIVE Gyro
2021-01-15 20:00
Team Alehandro Shock
2021-01-15 20:00
Neo INVICTA
2021-01-15 18:00
Arachnids Code black
2021-01-15 17:00
Chameleons Team Dalux
2021-01-15 10:00
Tricksters Last Centurions
2021-01-15 04:00
Dust Bunnies FORESIGHT
2021-01-15 02:30
FORESIGHT Legends (But just Canada)
2021-01-15 02:30
Hunasmelly Forecast
2021-01-15 02:30
Elemental Synergy
2021-01-15 02:00
UnderRated Rookies Schrödinger's Disc
2021-01-15 02:00
Fox Force 5 Echoholics
2021-01-15 02:00
Barrage Rusty Robots
2021-01-15 02:00
Jokr Synapse
2021-01-15 01:00
Saturn Valhalla (aka Shinigami)
2021-01-15 01:00
Void High Voltage
2021-01-14 23:45
Cholla 400 Thieves (aka Bonkr)
2021-01-14 23:00
JadeJesters Rhythm
2021-01-14 20:00
ILLUSIVE MANTIS
2021-01-14 19:45
NothingToLose Helios
2021-01-14 19:00
NothingToLose SYN
2021-01-14 11:00
Talos Pineapples
2021-01-14 02:30
GO Echoholics
2021-01-14 02:00
EZClap T || HE
2021-01-14 01:45
Turbo Tec.hni.que
2021-01-14 01:30
Void Rusty Robots
2021-01-14 01:00
Phoenix Baked
2021-01-14 00:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Corrosion
2021-01-13 22:30
The Ideals Fighting Entropy
2021-01-13 22:00
Koalaz Reverb
2021-01-13 20:00
Oui Oui Baguette Team Dalux
2021-01-13 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Smash Dash
2021-01-13 17:30
Scarlett Snarlers BLANK
2021-01-13 03:00
K-9 Unit Fox Force 5
2021-01-13 03:00
Atlas Meg4Corp Average Joe's
2021-01-13 01:00
High Voltage Barrage
2021-01-13 01:00
ow fan club combat bois
2021-01-13 01:00
The Heat Seekers Honey Badgers
2021-01-13 01:00
Adrenaline Trash Pandas
2021-01-13 01:00
Glitched Reality Team lazer
2021-01-13 00:00
Team Kaido Team F8 (aka F8)
2021-01-13 00:00
Panic with the Disc - O SkyLiners
2021-01-12 23:45
Cholla COLD CUT (aka Made 4 More)
2021-01-12 23:30
Sage Grove Geometry
2021-01-12 22:15
Deja Vu Quacked
2021-01-11 03:30
Baked Galaxy
2021-01-11 02:00
Project Mayhem Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-01-11 02:00
Kangorillaz Redshift
2021-01-11 02:00
Carbon Barrage
2021-01-11 01:30
Ignite Rusty Robots
2021-01-11 01:00
Ignite Dust Bunnies
2021-01-11 01:00
Synapse Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-01-11 01:00
Barrage Galaxy
2021-01-11 01:00
Apollo's Axe Team Echo
2021-01-11 00:30
Legends (But just Canada) Anomaly
2021-01-10 19:00
Phantoms Team Gravity
2021-01-10 18:00
Smash Dash Nameless
2021-01-10 15:30
Nameless Intoxicated
2021-01-10 03:30
Carbon Baked
2021-01-10 03:00
UnderRated Rookies Onion
2021-01-10 02:30
Saturn Team Stonks
2021-01-10 02:00
COLD CUT (aka Made 4 More) Rice Rice Baby
2021-01-10 01:30
Synapse Ethereal
2021-01-10 01:00
Apollo's Axe Team Fade
2021-01-10 01:00
Schrödinger's Disc GenZ
2021-01-10 01:00
Four Kings Spaghetti
2021-01-10 01:00
Blitz Cerberus
2021-01-09 23:30
The Creatures of the Trench Space Bears
2021-01-09 23:30
Femboys Solar
2021-01-09 19:30
Dolphinz Team Alehandro
2021-01-09 19:15
Baked Potato Quackheads
2021-01-09 19:00
The Fireballs 42-Nill
2021-01-09 18:30
Quackheads ENVY
2021-01-09 06:30
The Four Horsemen Talos
2021-01-09 04:00
BREAKTHROUGH Hunasmelly
2021-01-09 03:15
The Heat Seekers Project Hope
2021-01-09 03:00
Evolve Team Titanium
2021-01-09 02:30
Bangarang The round table
2021-01-09 02:30
The Unforgettable Team lazer
2021-01-09 02:30
Legends (But just Canada) Aurora
2021-01-09 02:30
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Anomaly
2021-01-09 02:00
Rusty Robots There Is No Team
2021-01-09 02:00
Jokr Four Kings
2021-01-09 01:30
Synergy Paper
2021-01-09 01:00
Slap Babies Corrosion
2021-01-09 01:00
Echoholics Rendezvous
2021-01-09 01:00
Bangarang Femboys
2021-01-09 01:00
Turbo Blitz
2021-01-09 00:30
Cerberus Real Speed
2021-01-09 00:30
FORESIGHT Reverb
2021-01-09 00:00
Void Aztecs
2021-01-09 00:00
Immortals Cholla
2021-01-08 20:30
Everest Shock
2021-01-08 20:00
Team Gravity Smash Dash
2021-01-08 20:00
MANTIS Neo
2021-01-08 19:00
The Fireballs ILLUSIVE
2021-01-08 17:30
Team Dalux Scarlett Snarlers
2021-01-08 08:00
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Talos
2021-01-08 04:00
Hydro Ancient Athletes
2021-01-08 04:00
Giggles BREAKTHROUGH
2021-01-08 02:30
Dust Bunnies There Is No Team
2021-01-08 02:00
Kangorillaz Project Mayhem
2021-01-08 02:00
Aurora InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-01-08 01:45
Danglin' Didgeridoos Tec.hni.que
2021-01-08 01:30
Nimbus High Voltage
2021-01-08 01:00
The Lab Rats ow fan club
2021-01-08 01:00
Forecast FORESIGHT
2021-01-08 01:00
Team Slaap LightSpeed
2021-01-08 01:00
wavve chekc Evil
2021-01-08 01:00
Sage Grove Rhythm
2021-01-08 01:00
Team Fade Immortals
2021-01-08 00:50
The Unforgettable JadeJesters
2021-01-08 00:30
Bangarang Valhalla (aka Shinigami)
2021-01-08 00:00
Cholla Chemistry
2021-01-07 21:00
Everest Team Comet
2021-01-07 21:00
Absolute Zero Team Echo
2021-01-07 21:00
Helios BLANK
2021-01-07 19:30
Nantes Esport ENVY
2021-01-07 19:00
Hyperion Dolphinz
2021-01-07 19:00
42-Nill Chameleons
2021-01-07 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Phantoms
2021-01-07 03:00
FORESIGHT Danglin' Didgeridoos
2021-01-07 02:30
Team Kaido Wizard Lizards
2021-01-07 02:30
400 Thieves (aka Bonkr) Paper
2021-01-07 02:00
WURST Team Solace
2021-01-07 02:00
Onion The MidKnights
2021-01-07 02:00
Real Speed UnderRated Rookies
2021-01-07 02:00
Vivid Atlas Meg4Corp
2021-01-07 02:00
Ethereal Wrath
2021-01-07 01:45
Tec.hni.que Forecast
2021-01-07 01:30
BarDown Team Titanium
2021-01-07 01:30
Ancient Athletes Koalaz
2021-01-07 01:15
Corrosion Phoenix
2021-01-07 01:00
AFK ATACK Trash Pandas
2021-01-07 01:00
BR-TK Iron Legends
2021-01-07 01:00
High Ping combat bois
2021-01-07 00:30
Evil Femboys
2021-01-07 00:00
The round table mmmm's
2021-01-07 00:00
Rush Glitched Reality
2021-01-07 00:00
DYNAMIC Super Nova
2021-01-07 00:00
Aztecs BR-TK
2021-01-06 23:30
High Voltage Team Solace
2021-01-06 23:15
Reverb Infinity
2021-01-06 20:30
INVICTA Rim Dingers
2021-01-06 20:30
Oui Oui Baguette Team Alehandro
2021-01-06 19:00
Chameleons Scarlett Snarlers
2021-01-06 19:00
Helios Anti-Matter
2021-01-06 19:00
SYN BLANK
2021-01-06 09:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Talos
2021-01-06 02:30
Team Slaap K-9 Unit
2021-01-06 02:00
The Heat Seekers Ravens
2021-01-06 02:00
COLD CUT (aka Made 4 More) Astro
2021-01-06 02:00
Evolve HOLLOW
2021-01-06 02:00
Andromeda Momentum
2021-01-06 02:00
Oblivions Atlas Meg4Corp
2021-01-06 02:00
Top Guns Fire Ferrets
2021-01-06 02:00
Echoholics Team lazer
2021-01-06 01:30
Chemistry Despair
2021-01-06 01:30
Nimbus WURST
2021-01-06 01:00
Mexicans in the Mist TheUpsideDownGang
2021-01-06 00:00
Despair wavve chekc
2021-01-06 00:00
AFK ATACK Rush
2021-01-05 23:00
Rice Rice Baby DYNAMIC
2021-01-05 23:00
Mercury Oblivions
2021-01-05 22:30
Spectral Deja Vu
Other games
Docks also plays in Tournaments of Pavlov for team: Vendetta
Teams history
SEASON TEAM DIVISION MMR
Season 7 - 2020 Vendetta 1100