Mages
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
2024-04-13 23:30Mages
7
EMBR
1
1
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
10 8 2 266 80% +27
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile96671537851
Mirage76861206857
Dust II5240743649
Manor3267492551
Stahlbrecher33100543056
Oilrig22100362056
Industry10019947
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-07 01:00
JabberwockyMages
2024-04-05 01:00
MagesDownFall
2024-03-24 01:00
Black-IceMages
2024-03-23 02:00
Knave of HeartsMages
2024-03-08 02:00
MagesWonder Land
2024-03-03 01:00
Dream TeamMages
2024-02-24 02:00
DEFCONMages
2024-02-18 02:00
MagesBlack-Ice
2024-02-07 02:00
MagesJabberwocky
2024-02-03 02:00
MYRIADMages
Ex-members