The Happy Camper
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
11 1 10 152 9% -167
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Inferno600872731
Stockpile6233893337
Industry4125562036
Mirage4125642742
Santorini40046613
Sand300451533
Stahlbrecher200311135
Manor20024417
Dust II10012217
Oilrig10017741
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
Ex-members