Malice
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
TBDDownFall
7
Malice
0
0
Bio

Jude: Rat King Eternal

Assassin: Works 2/3 of the time, every time.

Wutu: Worlds Angriest Canadian

Banana: Power Top & Bottom

Ezward: Technically Still American

MxSFxT: “FXXKING CXNT!”

Viki: Too Good For Us Heathens

Cysylvia: Likes to push it. Ahhhh, push it real good. nyah ^_^

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
4 2 2 81 50% -5
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Dust II4250622947
Manor22100292069
Stockpile2150261246
Mirage111001010100
Sand10017741
Industry10013323
Inferno1001000
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-02-24 03:00
MaliceMYRIAD
2024-02-23 01:00
MaliceTAINTED
2024-02-09 03:00
MaliceCheshire
2024-02-02 02:00
NARC_0SMalice
Ex-members