Highlights from the teams
Wonder Land's highlights

None submitted yet...

Jabberwocky's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 13 - 20242024-02-14 03:00
Wonder LandJabberwocky
Season 10 - 20222022-08-26 01:00
Wonder LandJabberwocky
Season 9 - 20222022-01-15 03:00
Wonder LandJabberwocky
Season 8 - 20212021-08-07 02:00
Wonder LandJabberwocky
Season 8 - 20212021-05-06 00:00
JabberwockyWonder Land
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Santorini 3 0 8 21 3 30 79
Stockpile 3 0 8 21 3 30 79
Stahlbrecher 1 0 6 38 1 10 63
Dig 1 0 4 29 1 10 71
Dust 2 1 1 10 59 0 7 41
Dust II 1 0 1 9 1 10 91
Manor 1 1 10 53 0 9 47
Mirage 1 0 5 33 1 10 67
Museum 1 0 2 17 1 10 83
Oil Rig 1 0 5 33 1 10 67
Reachsky 1 0 5 33 1 10 67
Maps all-time history forWonder Land
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile49255177440152
Manor30196345824754
Mirage29155242522453
Reachsky27145239320251
Other26238828223082
Oil Rig23104335217650
Santorini20115529715352
Cache20115530315250
Stahlbrecher1731827711742
Dust 2146431989347
Museum1475021611654
Industry95561246250
Inferno93331295140
Pipes5240773545
Dig5240703347
de_seaside3133421536
Dust II2150271141
Station11100161063
Maps all-time history forJabberwocky
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile26166242622453
Manor25135239220753
Stahlbrecher20126032316451
Museum2063032415147
Santorini14107121912557
Reachsky96671437754
Oil Rig83381174942
Pipes7457975153
Dust 275711105853
Other661006060100
Cache4250583459
Mirage4375623963
Industry4375603152
Inferno3267382258
Dig3267472451
Vice3267502958
Oilrig111001010100
Dust II11100111091