Wonder Land
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
TBDMages
2
Wonder Land
0
0
Bio

On April Fools 2020 the fools banded together to forever enjoy the endless tea-party.

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
5 2 3 107 40% -30
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Mirage4250612541
Stockpile3133552647
Santorini2150331442
Stahlbrecher200321238
Dust II2150271141
Manor2150361953
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-03-02 02:00
Wonder LandEMBR
2024-02-21 02:00
Dream TeamWonder Land
2024-02-14 03:00
Wonder LandJabberwocky
2024-02-09 03:00
Black-IceWonder Land
2024-02-02 02:00
Wonder LandDownFall
Ex-members