Crimson Claw
Bio

Undefeated Champions Season 9!

1 loss Season 10 Champions!

choomah fat (EU crumb) average tazers and nades player also spent money on salamis roleplay

Sam plays from choomahs walls, hence the ping

c00li9 likes choomahs mum and feeds Choomah because he obese

turbo (backseat igl)

nospawnn likes lolis

Frosty carrying choomah up the stairs

wok rolling choomah down the stairs.

Spionen = The Spy has successfully infiltrated the enemy team for intel!

Take a moment to pay your respects to the members of the barn:

Nofus - Hottest girl in the CC cinematic universe

Vincent - Sneaky bastard

Jeff - Nade maestro

Skarafly - Sexiest Sleeve

Richard - Quiet clutch master

Jel - Best player that never played

Lochy - Irish chode

Nosy - Bought a protube and was never seen again

Hushey - Tactical deagle

The rest of the names are random lvl 1 hush guys

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 10 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
13 12 1 378 92% +181
Map stats of Season 10 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Cache87881227965
Museum881001098073
Dust 275711056562
Stockpile771001047067
Oil rig44100704057
Stahlbrecher2150271452
Vice22100232087
Inferno11100151067
Past matches of Season 10 - 2022
Ex-members