Unicornholers
Bio

GIDDY UP! https://youtu.be/70gYZGzyT20

Somehow we made a team that is just Canadians and Floridians by accident.

Sir Raz of Sealand will bring us dishonour and shame.

Themis = 1 sexy man but now he is gone

Rarity is our forever #1 fan and eternal member.

Kim, Stop streaming Day Z already the game died after Day W

SonofaGun has finally surpassed the power of his father Gun, he can no longer be stopped...

SmokeyBurrito always knows how to make you explode ;)

#FREEJOHNCLETUS - RIP to the 69 maps he gave us (nice)

"3...2...1....Skol" - The Man, The Myth, The Legend, BongRipsForSatan. Yee Yee

Watch out for the tea-bagging Wizard.

Always buy Dead Gull an Uzi, he loves it.

Mortano is too distracting, everyone's at spawn trying to molest him.

Captain Kram is on the case! If there's a game out there to lose then trust me, she'll be there!

Selected season
Stats of Season 10 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
12 4 7 164 33% -86
Map stats of Season 10 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Other186331806033
Cache300431330
Dust 23133502244
Oil rig3267442557
Vice3267542852
Stockpile20026623
Inferno11100171059
Past matches of Season 10 - 2022
Ex-members