DEFCON
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
TBDJabberwocky
9
DEFCON
4
0
TBDDEFCON
2
EMBR
0
0
Bio

Hail to the king, baby.

https://www.youtube.com/@team-defcon

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
4 3 1 90 75% -10
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Dust II3267472145
Stockpile3267452351
Manor2150341544
Mirage10017741
Oilrig10014429
Industry11100151067
Inferno11100181056
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-02-24 02:00
DEFCONMages
2024-02-14 01:00
MYRIADDEFCON
2024-02-09 01:00
DEFCONDownFall
2024-02-05 02:00
Black-IceDEFCON
Ex-members