Highlights from the teams
Blackout Samurais's highlights

None submitted yet...

Finnish Bear Influenced's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 13 - 20242024-04-03 18:00
Blackout SamuraisFinnish Bear Influenced
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Industry 1 0 9 47 1 10 53
Sand 1 1 10 53 0 9 47
Santorini 1 1 10 59 0 7 41
Maps all-time history forBlackout Samurais
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Industry118731779855
Sand11109116810060
Santorini1198217010562
Maps all-time history forFinnish Bear Influenced
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile51203979936746
Reachsky37215757629752
Mirage36195356829151
Oil Rig36143954125547
Manor27103739517845
Dust 227145241820649
Inferno2493839919048
Stahlbrecher23135734817651
Cache2073528912443
Santorini1663823910745
Industry1275819910854
Other106601488155
de_seaside84501145851
Dust II73431085248
Pipes71141013434
Vice6233974445
Overpass5360784456
Museum5120783038
Oilrig4250622845
Sand3133512855
Dig1001119
de_legend1001000