Finnish Bear Influenced
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
2024-04-13 19:00Finnish Bear Influenced
9
MidnightRavens
0
1
Bio

Kovii hommii

Tähtää päähä ja ammu

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
14 5 9 349 36% -11
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Mirage96671598352
Stockpile82251436747
Dust II73431085248
Inferno63501035049
Industry4125723346
Oilrig4250622845
Sand10019947
Santorini10017741
Stahlbrecher11100151067
Manor11100111091
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
Ex-members