Highlights from the teams
Virtual Assassins's highlights

None submitted yet...

Valk's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 13 - 20242024-02-16 19:00
Virtual AssassinsValk
Season 12 - 20222023-09-02 18:00
Virtual AssassinsValk
Season 11 - 20232023-04-28 19:00
Virtual AssassinsValk
Season 9 - 20222022-01-09 19:30
ValkVirtual Assassins
Season 8 - 20212021-05-23 18:00
ValkVirtual Assassins
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Reachsky 3 3 30 67 0 15 33
Stahlbrecher 2 2 20 71 0 8 29
Manor 2 2 20 80 0 5 20
Mirage 1 1 10 71 0 4 29
Oilrig 1 1 10 77 0 3 23
Overpass 1 1 10 83 0 2 17
Cache 1 0 9 47 1 10 53
Dig 1 1 10 100 0 0 0
Dust II 1 1 10 77 0 3 23
Industry 1 1 10 71 0 4 29
Stockpile 1 1 10 100 0 0 0
Maps all-time history forVirtual Assassins
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Cache56366483247357
Manor43307066238358
Dust 240287056536264
Industry36267256333059
Stahlbrecher35195451126051
Mirage33206147527558
Overpass26166236922360
Museum23114834918052
Inferno23177433820260
Oil Rig2194330315952
Other20105022011653
Reachsky19157930117658
Sand18137228616156
Stockpile115451507550
Train881001188068
Dig84501135851
de_legend77100977072
Office HQ6583855362
Vice63501005353
Santorini6583935660
Pipes4125541935
de_seaside4250532955
Jordan Market Siege3133412151
Dust II3267432967
Oilrig33100413073
Scud Hunt33100393077
Maps all-time history forValk
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile27114141117543
Oil Rig2583238716442
Museum2173331013343
Mirage20126030115551
Reachsky1952629512241
Stahlbrecher164252298537
Other154271724023
Cache1375421410850
Dust 295561386346
Manor8001103027
Inferno75711096055
Industry4250563359
Oilrig4125602237
Dust II3133451942
Dig1001000
Overpass10012217
Sand11100121083
Santorini11100141071