Valk
Bio

We are Valks we are from in multiple countries: UK, South Africa and america

IF YOU WISH TO JOIN THE TEAM JOIN OUR DISCORD AND ASK TO JOIN BY @ing MasterValk

Crystal Daniel: can shoot good with m4 and maybe ak and also doesn't know what wires are.

Vintage jesus: is from the land of the holy but holy crap is his 50 cal flicks good

Sam7372: quite as a mouse and dosent talk much but is a killing machine also likes curry

plague doctor: crystals cousin and the plague doctor dosent care for much expect the pestilence........... and pizza ....... and ice cream. not in that order

bannanna bandit: steals bananas and needs constant potassium supplies also might be trying to kill us all

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 10 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
5 2 3 97 40% -29
Map stats of Season 10 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Inferno4250593051
Museum4125602542
Oil rig2150311548
Cache200341441
Dust 211100161063
Manor10012217
Stockpile1001119
Past matches of Season 10 - 2022
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2022-07-21 19:00
Spirit GamingValk
2022-07-16 19:00
ValkCompashka
2022-07-07 19:00
Force The WinValk
2022-06-30 19:00
Lucky RoundValk
2022-06-22 18:30
ValkPixel
Ex-members