Valk
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
TBDThe Happy Camper
0
Valk
4
0
Bio

We are Valks we are from multiple countries: America, Finland, France, Germany, UK and South Africa.

its said V ALK not V OLK its afrikaans for hawk or falcon

------------------------------------------

Crystal Daniel: south frican best with a the five seven can shoot good with m4 and maybe ak and also doesn't know what wires are. favourite drink is also black coffee i agree with plague doctor on this one

Vintage jesus: is from the land of the holy but holy crap is his 50 cal flicks good OHYEA MR KRABS!

Sam7372: quite as a mouse and dosent talk much but is a killing machine also likes curry. the new CO Captain works hard or hardly works welp we will blame it on him later

Alexzom12:TBD

Noob Noob:"NOOB NOOB!" -noob noob date of quote? all the time......we feel sorry for his 3 wives

badger: takes breaks during map votes to drink beer and order pizza crystal thinks he might be a alcoholic

------------------------------------------

Ex-members:

bannanna bandit: steals bananas and needs constant potassium supplies also might be trying to kill us all

salziges popcorn: I HATE THIS GAME *gets 4 kills* I LOVE THIS GAME *noob noob steals the last kill* " MY ACE"

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
5 2 3 85 40% -49
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Oilrig4125602237
Dust II3133451942
Mirage3133391641
Stockpile3133492245
Manor10012217
Stahlbrecher10014429
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-02-28 19:00
Old PeopleValk
2024-02-24 20:00
ValkSunsetRavens
2024-02-16 19:00
Virtual AssassinsValk
2024-02-06 20:00
ValkPLants
2024-02-02 19:00
Lucky RoundValk
Ex-members