GoranJunior's Profile
Team High Voltage
Discord Goran jr#9782
Plays from
Nationality
Echo Arena connoisseur Ranked 44th overall with ratio of 79%
(on 551 attempt(s) to guess outcome of a match)
Stream
Teams history
Connoisseur history
DATE PLAYED VOD ORANGE SCORE BLUE MATCH PAGE
2021-05-03 02:30
Paper Kraken
2021-05-01 23:30
High Voltage hive mind
2021-04-28 01:00
Rusty Robots Echoholics
2021-04-26 02:00
WURST Rush
2021-04-26 01:30
Four Kings Ethereal
2021-04-26 01:00
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Jokr
2021-04-26 01:00
Tec.hni.que hive mind
2021-04-25 19:30
Clockwork Quackheads
2021-04-25 19:00
Everest Team Gravity
2021-04-25 01:30
Four Kings Anomaly
2021-04-25 01:15
GenZ Tec.hni.que
2021-04-25 01:00
Ignite High Voltage
2021-04-25 01:00
Bangarang Velocity
2021-04-25 00:45
Synapse Kangorillaz
2021-04-25 00:00
Kangorillaz Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-04-24 21:00
Aurora Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-04-24 19:00
ENVY Clockwork
2021-04-24 18:00
Smash Dash Everest
2021-04-24 03:00
hive mind Paper
2021-04-24 01:00
Wrath Bangarang
2021-04-24 01:00
Anomaly Jokr
2021-04-24 01:00
Four Kings Synapse
2021-04-24 00:30
Rush Plasma
2021-04-24 00:00
GenZ High Voltage
2021-04-23 00:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Ethereal
2021-04-22 01:00
Aurora Project Mayhem
2021-04-21 22:00
WURST Kraken
2021-04-21 18:30
ENVY Quackheads
2021-04-21 01:30
Synapse Project Mayhem
2021-04-21 00:30
Ignite Wrath
2021-04-20 18:00
Hyperion Team Gravity
2021-04-20 09:00
The Four Horsemen Entropy
2021-04-19 10:00
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Leviathan
2021-04-19 01:00
Ethereal Aurora
2021-04-19 01:00
High Voltage Kraken
2021-04-19 00:30
hive mind Wrath
2021-04-19 00:00
GenZ BR-TK
2021-04-18 18:00
Smash Dash Clockwork
2021-04-18 02:15
Anomaly Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-04-18 01:00
Anomaly Aurora
2021-04-18 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-04-18 00:00
Mercury Barrage
2021-04-18 00:00
Redshift Flowers in the Mist (aka Muslims in The Mist)
2021-04-17 23:00
Jokr Synapse
2021-04-17 23:00
GenZ Kraken
2021-04-17 22:00
Jokr Kangorillaz
2021-04-17 18:00
ENVY Hyperion
2021-04-17 01:15
High Voltage Wrath
2021-04-16 09:00
Talos The Four Horsemen
2021-04-16 01:30
hive mind Ignite
2021-04-16 01:00
Project Mayhem Ethereal
2021-04-16 01:00
Ignite Phoenix
2021-04-16 01:00
Velocity Andromeda
2021-04-15 02:45
Bangarang Rush
2021-04-15 00:45
MLG Pablo Gang (aka There Was Once A Team) Tec.hni.que
2021-04-14 19:30
Team Gravity Quackheads
2021-04-14 18:00
Ronins Nantes Esport
2021-04-14 08:20
Leviathan asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-04-14 03:00
Paper Team Schlart Team (aka Vex)
2021-04-14 02:00
FORESIGHT Anarchy (aka SuperBad)
2021-04-14 01:00
Kangorillaz Project Mayhem
2021-04-12 03:00
Velocity hive mind
2021-04-12 01:00
Aurora Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-04-12 01:00
Geometry GenZ
2021-04-11 22:45
Noble Bangarang
2021-04-11 08:00
The Four Horsemen Leviathan
2021-04-11 02:00
Phoenix GenZ
2021-04-11 02:00
There Is No Team Bangarang
2021-04-11 00:00
Vendetta (aka White Lotus) Rendeztwo
2021-04-10 23:00
High Voltage Geometry
2021-04-10 18:00
Team Gravity ENVY
2021-04-10 01:30
Vendetta (aka White Lotus) Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2021-04-10 00:45
Ignite Tec.hni.que
2021-04-10 00:00
Ignite HotDrop
2021-04-09 11:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Last Centurions
2021-04-09 00:00
High Voltage Velocity
2021-04-05 11:00
Last Centurions Leviathan
2021-04-05 02:00
Velocity There Is No Team
2021-04-05 00:30
Wrath GenZ
2021-04-05 00:00
Kangorillaz Aurora
2021-04-05 00:00
CHAOS BarDown
2021-04-04 21:30
Onion Geometry
2021-04-04 19:30
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Team Gravity
2021-04-04 19:30
Intoxicated Smash Dash
2021-04-04 19:00
Clockwork Hyperion
2021-04-04 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Smash Dash
2021-04-04 18:30
Nameless Baked Potato
2021-04-04 10:00
asda (aka Outlaws) hydra_echovr (aka Hydra)
2021-04-04 01:00
High Voltage Paper
2021-04-04 01:00
HotDrop Velocity
2021-04-04 01:00
Kraken Ignite
2021-04-04 00:00
Ethereal Kangorillaz
2021-04-03 02:00
Space Force: Area 51 Average Joe's
2021-04-03 01:30
Bangarang Paper
2021-04-03 01:00
HotDrop Tec.hni.que
2021-04-03 01:00
Aurora Jokr
2021-04-03 01:00
FORESIGHT Wave Check
2021-04-03 00:15
Kraken Bangarang
2021-04-03 00:00
Wrath Rush
2021-04-03 00:00
Ethereal Synapse
2021-04-03 00:00
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Anomaly
2021-04-02 23:30
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Jokr
2021-04-02 23:30
hive mind GenZ
2021-04-02 13:30
Echo Japan Tofu on Fire
2021-04-02 02:30
WURST Wave Check
2021-04-02 02:00
Project Mayhem Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-04-02 01:30
Barrage Rush
2021-04-02 01:00
Project Mayhem Four Kings
2021-04-02 00:30
hive mind Rusty Robots
2021-04-02 00:15
Four Kings Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-04-02 00:00
High Voltage Cerberus
2021-04-02 00:00
CHAOS CosmiK
2021-04-01 19:45
Quackheads Everest
2021-04-01 19:00
BLANK ENVY
2021-04-01 19:00
Hyperion Quackheads
2021-04-01 17:30
Nantes Esport Ronins
2021-04-01 00:45
Tec.hni.que WURST
2021-04-01 00:30
Team Dolent Redshift
2021-04-01 00:30
MLG Pablo Gang (aka There Was Once A Team) Evil
2021-04-01 00:00
Cerberus Rusty Robots
2021-03-31 21:30
The Necromancers Redshift
2021-03-31 00:30
Echoholics MINECRAFT CLUB (aka End Point)
2021-03-22 02:00
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Ignite
2021-03-22 00:00
hive mind High Voltage
2021-03-21 23:00
Wrath Corrosion
2021-03-21 21:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Kangorillaz
2021-03-21 20:00
Baked Potato Everest
2021-03-21 20:00
Quackheads Smash Dash
2021-03-21 19:30
Hyperion ENVY
2021-03-21 18:00
Nameless Gyro
2021-03-21 02:00
CosmiK Onion
2021-03-21 01:00
GenZ Barrage
2021-03-21 01:00
Anomaly Synapse
2021-03-21 01:00
Four Kings Ethereal
2021-03-20 20:30
Nantes Esport BLANK
2021-03-20 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Intoxicated
2021-03-20 02:00
GenZ Velocity
2021-03-20 01:00
Bangarang Barrage
2021-03-20 00:30
Ignite Rush
2021-03-20 00:00
Wrath High Voltage
2021-03-20 00:00
Bangarang BR-TK
2021-03-19 01:30
Tec.hni.que Bangarang
2021-03-19 01:30
FORESIGHT Rusty Robots
2021-03-19 01:00
Jokr Project Mayhem
2021-03-17 18:30
Ronins Clockwork
2021-03-17 02:00
Harmonix InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-03-17 01:30
hive mind Corrosion
2021-03-17 01:00
Elemental Top Guns
2021-03-17 01:00
BR-TK Atlas Meg4Corp
2021-03-17 00:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) High Voltage
2021-03-16 23:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Tec.hni.que
2021-03-15 01:30
Synapse Four Kings
2021-03-15 01:00
Rusty Robots Ignite
2021-03-15 00:30
Anomaly Four Kings
2021-03-15 00:00
Rusty Robots Phoenix
2021-03-14 23:30
Ignite FORESIGHT
2021-03-14 08:00
Entropy Leviathan
2021-03-14 03:00
Shotz and Gigglez asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-03-14 02:00
Rusty Robots GenZ
2021-03-14 01:45
Tec.hni.que Wrath
2021-03-14 00:30
Synapse Kangorillaz
2021-03-13 20:00
ENVY Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-03-13 19:30
Team Gravity ENVY
2021-03-13 19:00
Team Gravity Intoxicated
2021-03-13 04:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Tricksters
2021-03-13 03:00
Legends (But just Canada) hive mind
2021-03-13 02:30
Velocity Kevin (aka Insanity)
2021-03-13 01:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) Wrath
2021-03-13 01:00
Jokr Ethereal
2021-03-13 00:30
Paper GenZ
2021-03-12 03:00
Salamander Army There Is A Team
2021-03-12 01:30
Jokr Aurora
2021-03-12 01:00
Project Mayhem Kangorillaz
2021-03-12 01:00
Rush High Voltage
2021-03-11 19:30
Intoxicated Nantes Esport
2021-03-11 02:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Project Mayhem
2021-03-11 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Aurora
2021-03-11 00:00
Tec.hni.que Corrosion
2021-03-10 20:30
BLANK Smash Dash
2021-03-09 03:30
Rush hive mind
2021-03-08 02:00
High Voltage Kraken
2021-03-08 01:00
Kangorillaz Four Kings
2021-03-07 20:00
Intoxicated Quackheads
2021-03-07 19:30
Everest Loading...
2021-03-07 19:00
Everest Ronins
2021-03-07 19:00
Smash Dash ENVY
2021-03-07 08:30
Leviathan Shotz and Gigglez
2021-03-07 08:00
Last Centurions Tricksters
2021-03-07 05:30
Tricksters Leviathan
2021-03-07 03:00
Wrath hive mind
2021-03-07 01:30
Cerberus There Is No Team
2021-03-07 01:00
GenZ Bangarang
2021-03-07 01:00
Kraken Tec.hni.que
2021-03-06 20:30
Intoxicated Smash Dash
2021-03-06 20:00
ENVY Nantes Esport
2021-03-06 20:00
Hyperion BLANK
2021-03-06 18:00
kookie Clockwork
2021-03-06 10:30
Entropy asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-03-06 02:30
GenZ Corrosion
2021-03-06 02:00
Elemental The Retro Rejects
2021-03-06 02:00
Old and Feeble Team Fade
2021-03-06 01:30
Corrosion Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-03-06 01:30
Jokr Anomaly
2021-03-06 01:00
High Voltage Bangarang
2021-03-06 00:45
Synapse Jokr
2021-03-05 10:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Last Centurions
2021-03-05 03:00
Paper Legends (But just Canada)
2021-03-05 03:00
Project Mayhem Aurora
2021-03-05 02:00
High Voltage Onion
2021-03-05 01:30
Ethereal Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-03-04 20:00
Gyro MANTIS
2021-03-04 19:30
Axolotls (aka RAGE) Minimal
2021-03-04 19:30
Scarlett Snarlers The Fireballs
2021-03-04 19:30
Team Gravity Hyperion
2021-03-04 19:00
Team Comet SYN
2021-03-04 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Team Gravity
2021-03-04 18:30
kookie Sloths
2021-03-04 18:00
Loading... Baked Potato
2021-03-04 18:00
NothingToLose Nameless
2021-03-04 17:00
RibbiT Hartzer
2021-03-04 09:30
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Entropy
2021-03-04 02:30
Ethereal Project Mayhem
2021-03-04 01:00
Aurora Kangorillaz
2021-03-04 01:00
DarkKnight Elemental
2021-03-03 20:30
BLANK Phantoms
2021-03-03 20:00
Hyperion Phantoms
2021-03-03 03:30
Wave Check Echoholics
2021-03-03 03:00
hive mind Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-03-03 03:00
Onion Legends (But just Canada)
2021-03-01 02:30
Four Kings Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-03-01 02:00
Aurora Anomaly
2021-03-01 01:30
Ignite Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-03-01 01:00
GenZ Ignite
2021-02-28 22:00
Extinction Rusty Robots
2021-02-28 20:00
Extinction High Voltage
2021-02-28 20:00
Phantoms Intoxicated
2021-02-28 09:00
Last Centurions Leviathan
2021-02-28 07:00
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Leviathan
2021-02-28 03:00
GenZ hive mind
2021-02-28 02:30
Corrosion Wrath
2021-02-28 01:00
Bangarang Diamonds Dancing (aka 7)
2021-02-28 01:00
Project Mayhem Anomaly
2021-02-27 23:00
Legends (But just Canada) Bangarang
2021-02-27 22:00
Tec.hni.que Velocity
2021-02-27 19:30
Nantes Esport Team Gravity
2021-02-27 19:00
Sloths Scarlett Snarlers
2021-02-27 19:00
Smash Dash Team Gravity
2021-02-27 10:00
Last Centurions Talos
2021-02-27 09:30
asda (aka Outlaws) hydra_echovr (aka Hydra)
2021-02-27 09:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Invictus
2021-02-27 04:30
Paper hive mind
2021-02-27 04:00
Space Force: Area 51 Fox Force 5
2021-02-27 02:15
Legends (But just Canada) Wrath
2021-02-27 02:00
Rush InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-02-27 01:45
BR-TK Kraken
2021-02-27 01:00
Corrosion High Voltage
2021-02-27 01:00
Spaghetti Jokr
2021-02-27 00:00
Four Kings Jokr
2021-02-26 02:00
Kraken Velocity
2021-02-26 02:00
Project Mayhem Synapse
2021-02-26 01:45
Kangorillaz Ethereal
2021-02-26 01:00
BR-TK Rusty Robots
2021-02-26 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Synapse
2021-02-26 01:00
Kangorillaz Spaghetti
2021-02-25 21:30
Hyperion Nantes Esport
2021-02-25 20:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Quackheads
2021-02-25 20:00
Scarlett Snarlers 42-Nill
2021-02-25 19:30
ENVY Quackheads
2021-02-25 18:00
Baked Potato MANTIS
2021-02-25 18:00
Ronins Neo
2021-02-25 04:00
Average Joe's Schrödinger's Disc
2021-02-25 02:00
Aurora Ethereal
2021-02-25 02:00
Real Speed Team Slaap
2021-02-25 01:30
400 Thieves (aka Bonkr) The Trashcans
2021-02-25 01:30
Momentum Reverb
2021-02-25 01:30
Noble Barrage
2021-02-25 00:30
Noble Glizzy Gobblers
2021-02-24 20:30
Intoxicated BLANK
2021-02-24 19:00
Smash Dash Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-02-24 03:00
FORESIGHT Baked
2021-02-22 01:00
Anomaly Ethereal
2021-02-22 01:00
Synapse Aurora
2021-02-21 20:00
Phantoms ENVY
2021-02-21 20:00
Everest Baked Potato
2021-02-21 20:00
Smash Dash Hyperion
2021-02-21 13:00
Echo Japan Re_QUEST
2021-02-21 12:30
Re_QUEST Echo Japan
2021-02-21 08:30
Tricksters hydra_echovr (aka Hydra)
2021-02-21 07:00
Tricksters The Four Horsemen
2021-02-21 01:30
Spaghetti Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-02-21 01:00
Ethereal Synapse
2021-02-21 00:00
High Voltage Tec.hni.que
2021-02-20 20:30
BLANK Team Gravity
2021-02-20 20:00
Intoxicated ENVY
2021-02-20 20:00
Smash Dash Nantes Esport
2021-02-20 19:30
Diamonds Dancing (aka 7) There Is No Team
2021-02-20 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) GenZ
2021-02-20 01:45
Anomaly Kangorillaz
2021-02-20 01:00
Bangarang Rusty Robots
2021-02-20 01:00
Kangorillaz Jokr
2021-02-19 02:30
Ignite Corrosion
2021-02-19 02:00
Four Kings Project Mayhem
2021-02-19 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Tec.hni.que
2021-02-18 19:30
Quackheads Team Gravity
2021-02-18 03:00
Ignite Bangarang
2021-02-18 02:00
Spaghetti Project Mayhem
2021-02-18 01:30
High Voltage GenZ
2021-02-18 01:00
Four Kings Aurora
2021-02-17 19:00
Phantoms Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-02-07 22:00
Onion Glizzy Gobblers
2021-02-07 20:00
Ignite InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-02-07 18:00
BLANK Shock
2021-02-07 07:00
Talos Invictus
2021-02-07 07:00
Leviathan The Four Horsemen
2021-02-07 05:00
Invictus Last Centurions
2021-02-07 02:30
GenZ Blitz
2021-02-07 02:30
Rusty Robots High Voltage
2021-02-07 01:30
Phoenix There Is No Team
2021-02-07 01:00
Paper Anomaly
2021-02-07 01:00
Synapse Wrath
2021-02-06 20:00
Hyperion BLANK
2021-02-06 18:00
ENVY Baked Potato
2021-02-06 08:30
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Last Centurions
2021-02-06 05:30
The Four Horsemen asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-02-06 04:00
Corrosion Dust Bunnies
2021-02-06 03:00
Tec.hni.que There Is No Team
2021-02-06 02:30
Ignite Legends (But just Canada)
2021-02-06 02:00
A Bunch of Baby Ducks CHAOS
2021-02-06 01:00
Team Reconnect ow fan club
2021-02-06 01:00
400 Thieves (aka Bonkr) FORESIGHT
2021-02-06 01:00
Rusty Robots Anomaly
2021-02-06 01:00
Project Mayhem Jokr
2021-02-06 01:00
Kangorillaz Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-02-05 09:30
asda (aka Outlaws) Entropy
2021-02-05 02:30
Ethereal Four Kings
2021-02-05 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Aurora
2021-02-05 02:00
Fox Force 5 Barrage
2021-02-04 19:30
Nameless Phantoms
2021-02-04 19:00
Team Gravity Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-02-04 08:30
Leviathan Entropy
2021-02-04 02:30
Aurora Legends (But just Canada)
2021-02-04 01:45
Tec.hni.que Rush
2021-02-04 00:00
Paper High Voltage
2021-02-03 20:00
ENVY Smash Dash
2021-02-03 02:00
GenZ Rush
2021-02-01 02:00
Schrödinger's Disc Dust Bunnies
2021-02-01 01:00
Wrath Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-02-01 00:00
Echoholics Momentum
2021-02-01 00:00
Anomaly High Voltage
2021-01-31 22:00
There Is No Team Rice Rice Baby
2021-01-31 19:30
ENVY Intoxicated
2021-01-31 18:00
Baked Potato Team Gravity
2021-01-31 17:30
Team Gravity Nameless
2021-01-31 07:30
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) Shotz and Gigglez
2021-01-31 05:00
Last Centurions asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-31 04:00
Leviathan asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-31 03:00
Talos Leviathan
2021-01-31 02:00
WURST Paper
2021-01-31 02:00
Echoholics Giggles
2021-01-31 01:30
Spaghetti Kangorillaz
2021-01-31 01:00
There Is No Team Hunasmelly
2021-01-30 19:30
Blade ILLUSIVE
2021-01-30 17:30
Baked Potato Intoxicated
2021-01-30 03:00
WURST Project Hope
2021-01-30 02:30
Real Speed Paper
2021-01-30 02:15
Project Hope GenZ
2021-01-30 02:00
UnderRated Rookies Team Fade
2021-01-30 01:45
Tec.hni.que GenZ
2021-01-30 01:45
Four Kings Synapse
2021-01-30 01:30
Void Ignite
2021-01-30 01:00
Four Kings Wrath
2021-01-30 01:00
Kevin (aka Insanity) Ignite
2021-01-29 20:00
Hydrated BLANK
2021-01-29 18:00
Baked Potato Nameless
2021-01-29 02:30
Project Mayhem Ethereal
2021-01-29 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Void
2021-01-29 02:00
Project Mayhem Spaghetti
2021-01-29 02:00
WURST Tec.hni.que
2021-01-29 01:45
BR-TK Paper
2021-01-29 01:30
Jokr Kangorillaz
2021-01-29 01:00
Aurora Rusty Robots
2021-01-29 01:00
JadeJesters Barrage
2021-01-29 01:00
Dino Nuggies Rush
2021-01-28 20:00
Smash Dash Quackheads
2021-01-28 20:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Nantes Esport
2021-01-28 19:30
Phantoms Quackheads
2021-01-28 19:30
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Nameless
2021-01-28 18:00
Shock Team Alehandro
2021-01-28 02:30
Legends (But just Canada) Rusty Robots
2021-01-28 02:00
Real Speed Femboys
2021-01-28 02:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Kevin (aka Insanity)
2021-01-28 01:45
Legends (But just Canada) High Voltage
2021-01-28 01:00
Jokr Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-01-27 19:00
Phantoms Nantes Esport
2021-01-27 02:00
Barrage 400 Thieves (aka Bonkr)
2021-01-27 00:00
Aurora Corrosion
2021-01-25 02:00
Wrath Redshift
2021-01-25 02:00
Barrage InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-01-25 01:45
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Four Kings
2021-01-25 01:00
Redshift Four Kings
2021-01-25 01:00
Carbon Glizzy Gobblers
2021-01-24 23:00
Baked Bangarang
2021-01-24 23:00
Marauders Team Fade
2021-01-24 20:00
Harmonix Team Stonks
2021-01-24 20:00
Quackheads Paradox (aka Hellbent)
2021-01-24 20:00
Smash Dash Baked Potato
2021-01-24 19:45
Intoxicated Phantoms
2021-01-24 19:00
Smash Dash Intoxicated
2021-01-24 19:00
ENVY Phantoms
2021-01-24 10:30
Invictus Tricksters
2021-01-24 05:30
hydra_echovr (aka Hydra) asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-24 03:30
Rush There Is No Team
2021-01-24 02:00
GenZ Aurora
2021-01-24 02:00
Dust Bunnies InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-01-24 01:30
High Voltage Ignite
2021-01-24 01:30
Ethereal Kangorillaz
2021-01-24 01:00
Kangorillaz Synapse
2021-01-24 01:00
Onion Carbon
2021-01-24 01:00
Glizzy Gobblers Space Force: Area 51
2021-01-24 01:00
Anomaly Blitz
2021-01-24 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Spaghetti
2021-01-24 01:00
Femboys Barrage
2021-01-24 00:30
Synapse Project Mayhem
2021-01-24 00:00
Wrath Project Mayhem
2021-01-23 23:00
Ignite Anomaly
2021-01-23 20:00
Hyperion Everest
2021-01-23 04:00
Leviathan Tricksters
2021-01-23 02:30
GenZ Legends (But just Canada)
2021-01-23 02:00
Jokr Spaghetti
2021-01-23 02:00
High Voltage Aurora
2021-01-23 02:00
Rusty Robots WURST
2021-01-23 01:00
Blitz Void
2021-01-23 01:00
Corrosion Turbo
2021-01-23 01:00
Ethereal Jokr
2021-01-22 23:00
The Four Horsemen Last Centurions
2021-01-22 19:30
ILLUSIVE Everest
2021-01-22 19:30
BLANK Blade
2021-01-22 19:30
Team Gravity Quackheads
2021-01-22 19:30
Paradox (aka Hellbent) ENVY
2021-01-22 19:30
Nameless Nantes Esport
2021-01-22 17:00
Team Dalux The Fireballs
2021-01-22 03:30
Paper There Is No Team
2021-01-22 02:30
Elemental Simulation Theory
2021-01-22 02:30
Legends (But just Canada) Turbo
2021-01-22 02:00
Paper UnderRated Rookies
2021-01-21 11:00
Leviathan Last Centurions
2021-01-20 02:15
Corrosion Void
2021-01-19 19:30
Team Gravity Nantes Esport
2021-01-19 08:00
Invictus asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-19 01:30
Wet Beans TheReapers
2021-01-18 02:00
Aurora Ignite
2021-01-18 02:00
Redshift Project Mayhem
2021-01-18 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Redshift
2021-01-18 01:00
Anomaly Aurora
2021-01-18 01:00
Femboys Koalaz
2021-01-18 00:00
Femboys Team Fade
2021-01-17 20:00
Phantoms Smash Dash
2021-01-17 18:30
Phantoms Baked Potato
2021-01-17 05:30
Leviathan Echo Japan
2021-01-17 05:00
asda (aka Outlaws) The Four Horsemen
2021-01-17 03:00
Tricksters asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-17 02:30
Space Force: Area 51 Legends (But just Canada)
2021-01-17 02:00
Galaxy Paper
2021-01-17 01:30
Space Force: Area 51 Dust Bunnies
2021-01-17 01:30
Spaghetti Synapse
2021-01-17 01:00
Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty) Ethereal
2021-01-17 01:00
Anomaly WURST
2021-01-17 00:00
Tec.hni.que Carbon
2021-01-16 19:30
Intoxicated Team Gravity
2021-01-16 18:00
The Fireballs SYN
2021-01-16 18:00
Nantes Esport Baked Potato
2021-01-16 05:30
Leviathan hydra_echovr (aka Hydra)
2021-01-16 03:00
WURST Ignite
2021-01-16 02:30
Project Mayhem Four Kings
2021-01-16 02:00
Wrath Kangorillaz
2021-01-16 02:00
Spaghetti Ethereal
2021-01-16 02:00
Project Hope soup
2021-01-16 00:45
Real Speed GenZ
2021-01-15 06:00
Shotz and Gigglez The Four Horsemen
2021-01-15 04:00
Dust Bunnies FORESIGHT
2021-01-15 02:30
FORESIGHT Legends (But just Canada)
2021-01-15 02:00
Fox Force 5 Echoholics
2021-01-15 02:00
CHAOS InVerted (aka Hunasmelly)
2021-01-15 02:00
Jokr Synapse
2021-01-15 01:00
Void High Voltage
2021-01-14 02:30
GO Echoholics
2021-01-14 02:30
Wrath Jokr
2021-01-14 01:30
Void Rusty Robots
2021-01-14 01:00
Phoenix Baked
2021-01-14 00:00
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Corrosion
2021-01-13 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Smash Dash
2021-01-13 01:30
CHAOS Carbon
2021-01-13 01:00
High Voltage Barrage
2021-01-12 02:00
Paper Team Echo
2021-01-11 03:30
Baked Galaxy
2021-01-11 02:00
Carbon Barrage
2021-01-11 02:00
Project Mayhem Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-01-11 02:00
Kangorillaz Redshift
2021-01-11 01:30
Ignite Rusty Robots
2021-01-11 01:00
Synapse Dallas Illumidoots (aka Illumidooty)
2021-01-11 01:00
Ignite Dust Bunnies
2021-01-11 01:00
Barrage Galaxy
2021-01-11 00:30
Legends (But just Canada) Anomaly
2021-01-10 20:00
Operation Maniacs Templars
2021-01-10 19:30
ILLUSIVE Code black
2021-01-10 19:00
Phantoms Team Gravity
2021-01-10 03:30
Carbon Baked
2021-01-10 01:30
Synapse Ethereal
2021-01-10 01:00
Four Kings Spaghetti
2021-01-10 01:00
Schrödinger's Disc GenZ
2021-01-09 18:30
Quackheads ENVY
2021-01-09 09:00
asda (aka Outlaws) Leviathan
2021-01-09 04:00
Echo Japan asda (aka Outlaws)
2021-01-09 02:30
Legends (But just Canada) Aurora
2021-01-09 02:30
InVerted (aka Hunasmelly) Anomaly
2021-01-09 02:00
Jokr Four Kings
2021-01-09 01:30
Synergy Paper
2021-01-09 00:30
FORESIGHT Reverb
2021-01-09 00:30
Cerberus Real Speed
2021-01-09 00:00
Immortals Cholla
2021-01-08 20:30
Everest Shock
2021-01-08 20:00
Team Gravity Smash Dash
2021-01-08 04:00
Protostar CHAOS
2021-01-08 03:00
CHAOS Flatliners
2021-01-08 02:30
Dust Bunnies There Is No Team
2021-01-08 02:00
Kangorillaz Project Mayhem
2021-01-08 01:45
Danglin' Didgeridoos Tec.hni.que
2021-01-08 01:30
Nimbus High Voltage
2021-01-08 01:00
Forecast FORESIGHT
2021-01-08 01:00
The Lab Rats ow fan club
2021-01-07 21:00
Everest Team Comet
2021-01-07 19:30
Nantes Esport ENVY
2021-01-07 19:00
Paradox (aka Hellbent) Phantoms
2021-01-07 03:00
FORESIGHT Danglin' Didgeridoos
2021-01-07 02:30
400 Thieves (aka Bonkr) Paper
2021-01-07 02:00
Vivid Atlas Meg4Corp
2021-01-07 02:00
Ethereal Wrath
2021-01-07 02:00
WURST Team Solace
2021-01-07 02:00
Real Speed UnderRated Rookies
2021-01-07 02:00
Onion The MidKnights
2021-01-07 01:45
Tec.hni.que Forecast
2021-01-07 01:00
AFK ATACK Trash Pandas
2021-01-07 00:30
Evil Femboys
2021-01-07 00:00
Rush Glitched Reality
2021-01-06 23:30
High Voltage Team Solace
2021-01-06 19:00
Chameleons Scarlett Snarlers
2021-01-06 19:00
Helios Anti-Matter
2021-01-06 01:30
Nimbus WURST
2021-01-05 17:30
Team Comet Arachnids
2021-01-05 01:30
Spaghetti Wrath
2021-01-05 01:00
Redshift Jokr
Other games
GoranJunior also currently plays Pavlov for team: Fastest stacks NA
Teams history
No past experience on record for Pavlov.