Caster
Match VOD
Highlights from the teams
JAMMINIZ's highlights

None submitted yet...

JYU-GO's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-05 13:00
JAMMINIZJYU-GO
Season 15 - 2023N/A
JAMMINIZJYU-GO
Season 15 - 20232023-10-13 13:30
JYU-GOJAMMINIZ
Season 15 - 20232023-10-11 13:30
JAMMINIZJYU-GO
Season 15 - 20232023-08-27 13:30
JYU-GOJAMMINIZ
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway 5 4 17 61 1 11 39
Snowpeak Day 4 4 16 80 0 4 20
Quarantine Day 2 2 8 67 0 4 33
Cargo 2 2 8 73 0 3 27
Downfall Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
USS Quest 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Maps all-time history forJAMMINIZ
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway1810561005252
Quarantine Day11873603762
Snowpeak Day9778513263
Cargo7457372054
Downfall Day7343402255
Bazaar Day30020840
Shipyard313315640
USS Quest215011655
Tanker111007457
Arctic Day1007343
Egress Day100400
Maps all-time history forJYU-GO
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway16213893236
Cargo9222512039
Quarantine Day8113431228
Bazaar Day7114381026
Downfall Day5360331855
Egress Day4250201050
Snowpeak Day40020420
USS Quest215011436
Tanker100500
Arctic Day1005120