Please sign-in in order to send a recruiting request to a team.
TEAM REGION WEEKDAYS PLAYTIME WEEKENDS PLAYTIME
ANÎMÆL§ America East undetermined undetermined
APEX-7 America East 23:00 to 03:00 23:00 to 05:00
Aurora America East undetermined undetermined
AZUUSA America East 02:00 to 04:00 06:00 to 08:00
Bandits2 America East undetermined undetermined
Barracudas America East 00:00 to 05:00 15:00 to 05:00
Benchwarmers America East undetermined undetermined
Black Watch America East 16:00 to 05:00 18:00 to 07:00
Boneyard America East undetermined undetermined
BoSS GameS America East 01:00 to 04:00 01:00 to 04:00
Cacti America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 17:00
Cardiac Sensor Deployed America East undetermined undetermined
Chem kull America East undetermined undetermined
Counting Coup America East 01:00 to 05:00 17:00 to 01:00
Da Bandits America East undetermined undetermined
Darkk Depths America East 12:00 to 06:00 08:00 to 06:00
Delerium America East undetermined undetermined
Docs Rangers America East 02:00 to 05:00 01:00 to 06:00
Dragoons America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 05:00
Dust Bunnies America East 06:00 to 18:00 06:00 to 18:00
E9 Delta Squadron America East 01:00 to 03:00 01:00 to 04:00
Eggs-Oil-Lemon Juice America East undetermined undetermined
Element Iron America East 22:00 to 04:00 12:00 to 16:00
ENIGMA vr America East 20:00 to 21:00 undetermined
Enplay America East 01:00 to 04:00 20:00 to 18:00
evershot America East 05:00 to 17:00 05:00 to 17:00
FEMA America East undetermined undetermined
Force 141 America East 23:00 to 02:00 19:00 to 03:00
ForgedbyFitness America East 01:00 to 03:00 19:00 to 22:00
FragOut_VR America East 00:00 to 04:00 19:00 to 06:00
Global Aggression America East undetermined undetermined
Goes lll America East undetermined undetermined
Grey Wolfs America East 00:00 to 00:00 00:00 to 00:00
H3LL ON WHEELS America East 04:00 to 01:00 01:00 to 04:00
Hellfire America East 00:00 to 03:00 00:00 to 05:00
Hi there America East undetermined undetermined
Hit Squad America East undetermined undetermined
HYPLETHERMIA America East undetermined undetermined
Illusionists 2.0 America East 19:00 to 07:00 19:00 to 07:00
Its Not Luck America East undetermined 02:00 to 04:00
kitty meow meows America East undetermined undetermined
Kobe America East undetermined undetermined
Kronos America East undetermined undetermined
Legion America East 12:00 to 02:00 12:00 to 04:00
Liquid Ops America East 22:00 to 01:00 18:00 to 03:00
Lords of Lead America East undetermined undetermined
Low Expectations America East 00:00 to 03:00 undetermined
Marines America East undetermined undetermined
Mentally Unstable America East 03:00 to 00:00 04:00 to 01:00
Militaires Sans Frontières America East 22:00 to 05:00 22:00 to 06:00
Plutonium 10 America East 17:00 to 08:00 22:00 to 09:00
Reality Warpers America East 12:00 to 20:00 03:00 to 00:00
Recon Regiment America East undetermined undetermined
REKT America East undetermined undetermined
RicosRoughnecks America East 23:00 to 04:00 23:00 to 06:00
Rioting Raiders America East undetermined undetermined
Rush Hour America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 04:00
SerenityESports America East undetermined undetermined
Sh4d0w W1zard M0n3y G4ng America East undetermined undetermined
Sharkeys America East 05:00 to 17:00 05:00 to 17:00
Shooters America East 08:00 to 20:00 20:00 to 08:00
Shooting Blanks America East 22:00 to 03:00 15:00 to 05:00
Sirswagwi America East undetermined undetermined
Spaces Aces America East undetermined undetermined
Spekal aps America East 00:00 to 02:00 00:00 to 03:00
T.T.G. America East undetermined undetermined
T7VIPERS America East 01:00 to 05:00 22:00 to 06:00
The Archivists America East 03:00 to 05:00 01:00 to 06:00
The Basterds America East 00:00 to 07:00 17:00 to 08:00
The Bezerkers America East 22:00 to 05:00 17:00 to 08:00
THE BLACK SAINTS America East undetermined 01:00 to 04:00
The blood reapers America East 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 05:00
The Bronze Bricks America East undetermined undetermined
The Damed America East undetermined undetermined
The freak show America East 00:00 to 03:00 00:00 to 03:00
The Great Ones America East 21:00 to 23:00 14:00 to 16:00
The Hunters America East 23:00 to 04:00 23:00 to 07:00
The Lancers America East 23:00 to 05:00 18:00 to 08:00
The Opps America East 08:00 to 12:00 20:00 to 00:00
The Raging Roosters America East undetermined undetermined
the seekers America East 23:00 to 06:00 21:00 to 06:00
The Seven Deadly Shootouts America East undetermined undetermined
The Stairwell America East 04:00 to 00:00 22:00 to 18:00
The Unexpected America East undetermined undetermined
Trinity Strike Force America East 22:00 to 01:00 22:00 to 03:00
VAGUE America East 23:00 to 05:00 23:00 to 05:00
Vindicators America East 00:00 to 04:00 06:00 to 04:00
Wagadoogy 2.0 America East undetermined undetermined
Winter's America East 00:00 to 01:00 00:00 to 02:00
Wolf Den America East 23:00 to 03:00 00:00 to 04:00
WRECKING CREW America East 00:00 to 02:00 00:00 to 05:00
XR America East undetermined undetermined
ACOG America West 09:00 to 05:00 14:00 to 05:00
Crew Of Child Killers America West undetermined undetermined
Da Boyz America West 02:00 to 05:00 02:00 to 06:00
DEATH HUNTERS America West 03:00 to 07:00 00:00 to 08:00
Ghost Killers America West 03:00 to 07:00 03:00 to 07:00
GRIMREAPERS America West 15:00 to 19:00 21:00 to 03:00
Holy Ghost America West undetermined undetermined
LUCKY REBELLION America West 03:00 to 06:00 03:00 to 08:00
Murdr INC America West 03:00 to 08:00 03:00 to 08:00
OLrivt America West 00:00 to 03:00 21:00 to 04:00
PRIMORDIAL America West undetermined undetermined
RAGING MOTH America West 01:00 to 03:00 01:00 to 03:00
TaskForce FoxTrot America West undetermined undetermined
The Henchmen America West undetermined undetermined
Aphonic Europe 19:00 to 21:00 19:00 to 21:00
ARMIJA RBiH Europe 16:00 to 22:00 12:00 to 02:00
Brasils Europe undetermined undetermined
BRSEK Europe 20:00 to 22:00 18:00 to 23:00
Denied Access Europe undetermined undetermined
DEVGRU Europe undetermined undetermined
ESOTERIC LLC Europe 16:00 to 23:00 16:00 to 23:00
FallingMoon Europe undetermined undetermined
fireteam Europe undetermined undetermined
Gladiators Europe undetermined undetermined
Killer Instinct EU Europe 19:00 to 21:00 18:00 to 22:00
MANCOS BT Europe 18:00 to 20:00 18:00 to 20:00
Original Team Name Europe 18:00 to 21:00 17:00 to 22:00
Radiation Europe undetermined undetermined
Recon Warriors Europe 20:00 to 20:00 08:00 to 20:00
Sharp Fighters.SF Europe undetermined undetermined
Slither Europe 19:00 to 21:00 19:00 to 10:00
Src |foundation Europe 00:00 to 04:00 00:00 to 05:00
STA Foundation Europe 19:00 to 21:00 20:00 to 23:00
Task Force Sierra Europe 19:00 to 22:00 20:00 to 21:00
Task Force Stalker Europe 19:00 to 21:00 19:00 to 23:00
TBSA - EU Europe 18:00 to 22:00 15:00 to 23:00
The Newbies Europe 20:00 to 22:00 20:00 to 22:00
The Rifles Europe 19:00 to 21:00 19:00 to 23:00
Asian Moss Oceania/Asia undetermined undetermined
ESP Oceania/Asia undetermined 02:00 to 04:00
Gosu Oceania/Asia undetermined undetermined
Ironic ONW Oceania/Asia undetermined undetermined
TNK2B Oceania/Asia 12:00 to 15:00 12:00 to 15:00