BRSEK
Bio

Get ready

Everyone we kill in the game after death falls into communism

You're lucky

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
18 8 10 136 44% -20
Map stats of Season 13 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day13538733649
Subway9333492041
Quarantine Day8113421229
Snowpeak Day8563412561
Suburbia Day5360281657
Downfall Day30017529
Abandoned Day313315747
Abandoned Night1110044100
Cargo1006233
Snowpeak Night111005480
Quarantine Night111007457
Tanker1005120
Past matches of Season 13 - 2022
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2022-10-01 19:00
LINKUP - WarriorsBRSEK
2022-09-30 19:00
BRSEKThe Mighty Owl's
2022-09-24 19:00
PacifistsBRSEK
2022-09-23 19:00
BRSEKSlither
2022-09-18 18:00
BRSEKMANCOSVR
2022-09-09 19:00
FriendlyFireBRSEK
2022-09-04 20:00
PhantomsBRSEK
2022-08-28 19:00
The CrusadersBRSEK
2022-08-18 19:00
BRSEKVirtual Secret
2022-08-14 19:00
BRSEKDubCity Warriors
2022-08-11 19:00
ACCESS DENIEDBRSEK
2022-08-05 19:00
BRSEKThe Newbies
2022-07-21 19:30
Bad BoysBRSEK
2022-07-15 19:00
BRSEKDead Logic
2022-07-09 19:00
BRSEKBad Company
2022-07-08 19:00
Oscar Victor LimaBRSEK
2022-07-02 19:00
GladiatorsBRSEK
2022-06-25 19:00
BRSEKOscar Victor Lima
Ex-members