Sons Of Serpent
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
8 2 5 38 25% -30
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Other4001600
Subway30015320
Tanker215012758
Quarantine Day20012433
Cargo21508450
Downfall Day215010660
Snowpeak Night215011655
Egress Day100400
Arctic Day111006467
Bazaar Day1007343
Snowpeak Day1005120
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
Ex-members