Bad Boys
Bio

"you either win or learn"

Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
17 8 9 139 47% +5
Map stats of Season 13 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day14750783950
Subway12758663452
Downfall Day6350281554
Quarantine Day6350351646
Suburbia Day55100232191
Snowpeak Day412522836
Abandoned Day215011436
Quarantine Night1005120
Downfall Night1005120
Past matches of Season 13 - 2022
Ex-members