K-FOT
Bio

Korea First Onward Team

The general in K-FOT's logo is called 'Yi Sun-Sin' who is one of the greatest generals in Korean history.

The sentence written with Korean on logo is from general Yi and it's meaning is 'Don't act frivolously, stay calm, and act as heavy as a mountain.'

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
16 15 1 193 94% +144
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway1212100614879
Quarantine Day9889473472
Bazaar Day88100413585
Cargo8788423071
Egress Day44100181689
Tanker2210099100
USS Quest1110044100
Shipyard111006467
Snowpeak Day111005480
Egress Night1110044100
Arctic Day1110055100
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2023-11-30 10:00
Cave CommandosK-FOT
2023-11-16 10:30
JAMMINIZK-FOT
2023-11-10 13:00
K-FOTJYU-GO
2023-11-06 13:30
K-FOTTNK
2023-11-02 13:30
K-FOTIMOOGI
N/A
JYU-GOK-FOT
2023-10-23 13:02
K-FOTJAMMINIZ
2023-10-13 13:30
K-FOTTNK
2023-10-09 13:02
IMOOGIK-FOT
2023-09-27 13:30
JYU-GOK-FOT
2023-09-22 13:30
TNKK-FOT
2023-09-20 13:00
K-FOTIMOOGI
2023-09-15 13:00
K-FOTJYU-GO
2023-09-14 13:00
TNKK-FOT
2023-09-10 13:00
JAMMINIZK-FOT
2023-08-16 13:30
K-FOTTNK
Ex-members