Vanguard
Bio

Vanguard

-The most points Worldwide (219)

-Most played matches worldwide (24)

-Third most casted EU Team (6)

-Second most wins EU (12)

(Season 15)

since: 28.07.22

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
14 8 6 116 57% -16
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day7457382258
Quarantine Day7343462350
Snowpeak Day5240301447
Suburbia Day4375251560
Subway4375241250
Cargo412519526
Downfall Day3267191053
Shipyard313316531
Arctic Day313319737
Egress Day1006117
USS Quest1006233
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-06-11 18:00
VanguardImperial
2024-06-07 18:00
VanguardOscar Victor Lima
2024-05-29 19:00
VanguardThe Newbies
2024-05-26 19:00
PhantomsVanguard
2024-05-19 18:00
MANCOS BTVanguard
2024-05-18 18:30
VanguardThe Mighty Owls
2024-05-12 19:00
VanguardTutorial Level
2024-05-01 18:45
RGM EUVanguard
2024-04-26 18:00
VanguardMANCOSVR
2024-04-21 18:30
ARCANIVanguard
2024-04-14 18:00
VanguardFortis Redemption
2024-04-10 18:00
FriendlyFireVanguard
2024-04-07 18:30
VanguardVirtual Secret
2024-04-03 18:00
Oscar Victor LimaVanguard
Ex-members