Schuldt
Bio

SCHULDT

-The most points Worldwide (219)

-Most played matches worldwide (24)

-Third most casted EU Team (6)

-Second most wins EU (12)

(Season 15)

since: 28.07.22

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
24 12 12 219 50% +41
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Arctic Day9556523160
Bazaar Day9667452862
Downfall Day9667502856
Shipyard9667492857
Snowpeak Day9778503366
Subway8338452044
Cargo7457402255
Quarantine Day6350321444
Egress Day215011436
USS Quest215010440
Downfall Night1007343
Arctic Night111006467
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
Ex-members