Team Name
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
9 6 3 86 67% +19
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day6467372157
Shipyard4250261454
Subway4250221255
USS Quest4375201575
Bazaar Day3267201050
Cargo326715960
Snowpeak Day2009111
Other1110044100
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2023-11-30 02:00
AfterHoursTeam Name
2023-11-20 02:00
Dark TidingsTeam Name
2023-10-30 01:00
Team NameMost Wanted
2023-10-23 01:00
Team NameGrim Tide
2023-10-16 01:00
Los PatronesTeam Name
2023-10-09 01:00
SirenSnailsTeam Name
2023-10-05 00:00
Team NameKiller Instinct NA
2023-10-02 01:00
Global AggressionTeam Name
2023-09-27 01:00
Team NameNordique Tactique
Ex-members