ESP
Bio

ESP

are

• ESP_WizarD

• the.Witchcraft

• LUCIFER.EsP

Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
8 2 6 44 25% -41
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Cargo425024938
Quarantine Day40022627
Suburbia Day4250271244
Subway412518633
Other3001200
Bazaar Day215010550
Abandoned Day1005120
Arctic Day111006467
Suburbia Night1005120
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-05-25 13:00
K-FOTESP
2024-05-18 13:30
ESPJAMMINIZ
2024-05-11 12:16
TNKESP
2024-05-05 13:16
ESPJYU-GO
2024-04-21 13:00
ESPK-FOT
2024-04-14 13:00
JAMMINIZESP
2024-04-07 13:16
ESPTNK
N/A
JYU-GOESP
Ex-members