Atrocities
Upcoming matches
SCHEDULED HOMEAWAYCASTERSANALYSTMATCH PAGE
TBDBoneyard
0
Atrocities
1
1
2024-04-21 02:00Atrocities
1
BoSS GameS
0
1
Bio

We like to say we are the best team you'll ever play...

-------------------------------------------

The Atrocities

ConnorRaG3 - "Youre off the team!"

FxTrot - "Don't underestimate the old man!"

Trent - WAKE UP ITS GAMEDAY!!!

LordNaz - doesnt talk.

Hyung.nim - Buddy is kinda mean

Kolinski - This Mfer always know what to do.

Gre3ne - BADDIE ALERTTTT

6ibbsta - I wanted to feel them tho..

GaymerzLife - Never played with him yet

-------------------------------------------

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
6 3 3 52 50% -1
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Egress Day30019632
Bazaar Day30018633
Quarantine Day2210011982
Snowpeak Day20010220
Suburbia Day2210012867
Subway215010550
USS Quest111007457
Cargo1110044100
Downfall Day111007457
Abandoned Day111007457
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-14 01:00
Los PatronesAtrocities
2024-04-12 00:30
WRECKING CREWAtrocities
2024-04-06 00:30
BerkutAtrocities
2024-04-05 01:00
AtrocitiesBlaze
2024-03-31 01:00
AtrocitiesFlash Bangers
2024-03-29 01:00
Excomm VrAtrocities
Ex-members