REKT
Bio

we r okay ig

Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
3 3 0 28 100% +8
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Downfall Day2210011873
Snowpeak Day20010220
Subway221009889
Quarantine Day111006467
Bazaar Day1006233
Cargo111006467
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-14 01:30
REKTProteus
2024-04-05 01:00
LatinForceREKT
2024-03-29 01:00
REKTPantheon
Ex-members