BedWetters Lc
Bio

Spectre lc come back season

You ain't got sh!t on me

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
6 3 3 49 50% -10
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day412523835
Snowpeak Day30020735
Cargo326714857
Subway20014643
Shipyard215012758
Arctic Day111005480
Bazaar Day111006467
USS Quest1007343
Suburbia Day1007229
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
Ex-members