WarThug_QC
Bio

Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
17 8 9 159 47% +23
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Egress Day10660563461
Subway8338482450
Shipyard6350361953
Quarantine Day6350321650
Bazaar Day6467402255
Snowpeak Day5360291655
USS Quest412521733
Downfall Day215011764
Snowpeak Night111005480
Tanker111007457
Cargo1110044100
Quarantine Night1006233
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
Ex-members