FriendlyFire
Bio

AirborneSyphilis - Has a secret trick where he calls out that its safe to go for the cap and gets his teammates killed...

Oilhead - always caps, even tho we trying to loose...

Purzel - makes sure he kills the last one so no one caps...

Norse - the kid on the team, makes strats that are born to fail like this one "Im happy with this one. I call this the bubble strat! This is becaus if we loose this guy here, the bubble will pop and we get capt on."

PhysicsT - so afraid of tracking issues made by reflective surfaces that he has his whole gaming room covered up, including his stock, his headset and himself.

CamStreet - you know the game is gonna end bad when this guy have not done his pre game poop.

Beikenost - does what a Beikenost does best...

Miss Alot - lives up to her name, unless she sees a chance to end the life of a teammate running wild

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2022
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
15 8 7 132 53% +16
Map stats of Season 13 - 2022
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day9444502244
Bazaar Day7457372157
Suburbia Day6233351543
Subway5240291655
Cargo5240291345
Downfall Day5360271763
Other331001212100
Abandoned Day111005480
Abandoned Night111006467
Snowpeak Day1006233
Downfall Night111005480
Tanker1007229
Past matches of Season 13 - 2022
Ex-members