Highlights from the teams
Oscar Victor Lima's highlights

None submitted yet...

Vanguard's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-03 18:00
Oscar Victor LimaVanguard
Season 14 - 20232023-03-12 19:00
Schuldt (aka Vanguard)Oscar Victor Lima
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day 2 2 9 82 0 2 18
Downfall Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
Egress Day 1 1 5 83 0 1 17
Subway 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Abandoned Day 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
Maps all-time history forOscar Victor Lima
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway16956794253
Bazaar Day14536722940
Suburbia Day9444462248
Quarantine Day8225462043
Abandoned Day8788423071
Snowpeak Day7343452044
Cargo6467291966
Downfall Day6117341235
Downfall Night30016213
Shipyard313316744
Other331001212100
Tanker20012325
Egress Day215010550
Abandoned Night2210012867
Bazaar Night215013754
Suburbia Night100400
Snowpeak Night1005120
Maps all-time history forVanguard
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway249381396043
Snowpeak Day2011551136457
Bazaar Day1811611005353
Downfall Day171059975052
Arctic Day12650653655
Cargo11545622947
Shipyard11655582950
Quarantine Day9556522446
Suburbia Day4375211257
Tanker4250251456
Other441001616100
Downfall Night313319737
Egress Day313317529
Abandoned Day20010220
USS Quest215010440
Abandoned Night111007457
Arctic Night111006467
Bazaar Night1006233