Highlights from the teams
CLASSIFIED's highlights

None submitted yet...

Nordique Tactique's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-04 02:00
CLASSIFIEDNordique Tactique
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Arctic Day 1 1 5 83 0 1 17
Snowpeak Day 1 1 5 100 0 0 0
Subway 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Maps all-time history forCLASSIFIED
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Snowpeak Day2210012975
Suburbia Day1005120
Subway111006467
Arctic Day111006583
Cargo111007457
Egress Day111006467
Quarantine Day1110044100
Shipyard111006467
Maps all-time history forNordique Tactique
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway45204424911446
Snowpeak Day31206517210360
Bazaar Day3118581809955
Quarantine Day3016531738851
Shipyard2412501397453
Abandoned Day2111521165951
Tanker14857774457
Cargo12433672537
Downfall Day12433672842
USS Quest11655552953
Arctic Day10330552138
Other1010100424095
Suburbia Day9333542139
Egress Day7571342368
Snowpeak Night4375181267
The Hook 2.0313317741
Quarantine Night1007343
Sand111006467