Slither
Bio

We're Slither and we technically became 3rd in the EU and we will definitely brag about it if we get the chance

Winners of the CC, 2nd in the RR and semi finalists of season 14

Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
3 2 1 30 67% +8
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day3133181056
Egress Day2210012867
Quarantine Day111006467
Snowpeak Day1006233
Subway1110044100
Downfall Day1006233
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-11 18:00
SlitherLINKUP - Warriors
2024-04-06 18:00
Aging MossSlither
2024-03-28 19:00
FriendlyFireSlither
Ex-members