Casters
Match VOD
Highlights from the teams
LatinForce's highlights

None submitted yet...

AfterHours's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 15 - 20232023-11-15 02:00
LatinForceAfterHours
Season 11 - 20212021-07-17 01:00
AfterHoursLatinForce
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day 1 0 2 33 1 4 67
Downfall Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
Egress Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
Quarantine Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
Suburbia Day 1 0 3 43 1 4 57
Subway 1 0 1 20 1 4 80
Maps all-time history forLatinForce
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway3313391888746
Quarantine Day3016531698953
Bazaar Day3015501688651
Downfall Day2719701469364
Other231774986970
Cargo189501004949
Shipyard179531005353
Suburbia Day17318963031
Snowpeak Day13862814049
Abandoned Day11982594068
Arctic Day9667553156
USS Quest6467342162
Paradise5240291552
Abandoned Night5360281450
Egress Day313316744
Snowpeak Night3133201050
Suburbia Night21509444
Tanker215013646
Bazaar Night1110044100
Maps all-time history forAfterHours
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway3518511899952
Suburbia Day3014471668048
Bazaar Day2815541588353
Snowpeak Day276221535939
Downfall Day2514561417855
Quarantine Day2313571306449
Cargo191158995657
Shipyard14964874855
Egress Day10660502754
Other991003636100
Arctic Day8563452556
USS Quest5240311445
Abandoned Day4250211048
Bazaar Night215013754
Sand2210013862
Quarantine Night111005480
Suburbia Night111006467
Abandoned Night111008563
Downfall Night1006233
Tanker111007571