Highlights from the teams
Flash Bangers's highlights

None submitted yet...

Nordique Tactique's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-12 01:00
Flash BangersNordique Tactique
Season 15 - 20232023-11-02 01:00
Flash BangersNordique Tactique
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Snowpeak Day 2 1 5 42 1 7 58
Abandoned Day 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Downfall Day 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Egress Day 1 0 2 33 1 4 67
Shipyard 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
Maps all-time history forFlash Bangers
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Shipyard12758764154
Snowpeak Day11873644063
Egress Day9556502652
Quarantine Day8563422560
Bazaar Day8563472860
Downfall Day6233371746
Other5480211781
Abandoned Day4250191053
Cargo4250221150
Suburbia Day4250191053
Tanker326717953
USS Quest326715960
Arctic Day3133181056
Subway215012650
Snowpeak Night1005120
Arctic Night1006117
Maps all-time history forNordique Tactique
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway50204027812344
Snowpeak Day34226519011460
Quarantine Day3318551929851
Bazaar Day32195918710355
Shipyard2714521558354
Abandoned Day2212551246452
Tanker14857774457
Cargo13431712535
Downfall Day12433672842
USS Quest11655552953
Arctic Day10330552138
Other1010100424095
Suburbia Day9333542139
Egress Day8675402870
Snowpeak Night4375181267
The Hook 2.0313317741
Quarantine Night1007343
Sand111006467