Highlights from the teams
TTS's highlights

None submitted yet...

TNK's highlights

TTS loses vs TNK (0-3) (3-13)

Downfall Day (1-4)

Subway (2-4)

Snowpeak Day (0-5)

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 14 - 20232023-01-26 13:00
TTSTNK
Season 13 - 20222022-09-28 13:00
TTSTNK
Season 13 - 20222022-09-19 12:59
TNKTTS
Season 13 - 20222022-08-11 13:30
TNKTTS
Season 13 - 20222022-07-03 12:30
TTSTNK
Season 12 - 20212022-03-03 13:00
TNKTTS
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Downfall Day 4 1 8 33 3 16 67
Snowpeak Day 4 0 4 19 4 17 81
Quarantine Day 3 1 8 47 2 9 53
Bazaar Day 2 0 5 36 2 9 64
Suburbia Day 2 1 7 50 1 7 50
Subway 2 1 6 60 1 4 40
Downfall Night 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Maps all-time history forTTS
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Snowpeak Day16531903741
Downfall Day13538753141
Suburbia Day12542673146
Subway12542642945
Quarantine Day8113461533
Bazaar Day6233361747
Cargo5240251248
Other331001212100
Arctic Day215012542
Tanker215013754
Downfall Night1110044100
Abandoned Day111007457
Maps all-time history forTNK
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway46275926714052
Bazaar Day34226519210856
Downfall Day28207116110364
Quarantine Day2615581497550
Snowpeak Day2419791248669
Cargo14964734258
Abandoned Day10770523669
Suburbia Day7457412151
Tanker5240261454
Shipyard4375211571
Egress Day4375211571
Other313316744
USS Quest215011545
Egress Night100400
Downfall Night100400
Arctic Day111005480