Casters
Match VOD
Highlights from the teams
No Fun Intended's highlights

None submitted yet...

Fortis Redemption's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-06 19:00
No Fun IntendedFortis Redemption
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Arctic Day 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Snowpeak Day 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Subway 1 1 4 57 0 3 43
Maps all-time history forNo Fun Intended
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day32226917611063
Bazaar Day30237715810365
Subway141286755269
Downfall Day141071774862
Cargo13862774356
Arctic Day131292684972
Shipyard131077644469
Snowpeak Day12975634063
Suburbia Day1010100534177
Tanker6350311858
Downfall Night5360341956
Egress Day4375201575
Abandoned Day44100231774
Suburbia Night215011655
The Hook 2.01005120
USS Quest1110044100
Maps all-time history forFortis Redemption
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Abandoned Day100400
Arctic Day100400
Cargo1005120
Quarantine Day100400
Snowpeak Day1006233
Subway1007343