No Fun Intended
Bio

Deadshot- our glorious captain who makes sure to live up to his name, he can eliminate enter attack with a few bullets

TheMadHatter- living up to his name too! He gets mad and then he gets kills, ready to devote his life to onward

Reaper - shhh , dont worry even if you quiet you won't hear him , he is behind you already ;)

RazTM- the teams „old guy“ don’t worry he’s still good looking, he always holds the line and will clutch up whenever needed

Rafaelo- by far our most devilishly handsome member, raf has been a champion since before you were born and that isn’t going to change anytime soon

Embolism- don’t let his good nature fool you, this guy’s a demon when he gets down to it

Sogs- try to hit him, you can’t, by then it’s too late, he has trouble seeing over the hescos and trouble finding a team that can beat him

Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
3 2 1 33 67% +14
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Snowpeak Day215013754
Suburbia Day2210012975
Subway2210013862
Arctic Day1110044100
Bazaar Day111005480
Cargo1005120
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
Ex-members