Highlights from the teams
AfterHours's highlights

None submitted yet...

Shadow Kings's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 15 - 20232023-09-23 01:00
AfterHoursShadow Kings
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Shipyard 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Subway 1 0 2 33 1 4 67
Maps all-time history forAfterHours
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway3518511899952
Suburbia Day2914481607849
Bazaar Day2815541588353
Snowpeak Day276221535939
Downfall Day2413541367454
Quarantine Day2313571306449
Cargo191158995657
Shipyard13969804556
Egress Day10660502754
Other991003636100
Arctic Day8563452556
USS Quest5240311445
Abandoned Day4250211048
Bazaar Night215013754
Sand2210013862
Quarantine Night111005480
Suburbia Night111006467
Abandoned Night111008563
Downfall Night1006233
Tanker111007571
Maps all-time history forShadow Kings
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day16956985051
Subway14964844857
Bazaar Day11764603457
Downfall Day11655593153
Abandoned Day9556552851
Snowpeak Day9333512039
Other881003232100
Shipyard7343422048
Egress Day6350401948
Cargo5360331648
USS Quest512025832
Suburbia Day412521629
Tanker215013754
Snowpeak Night111007457
Downfall Night111007457
Arctic Day1007343
Bazaar Night1007343