Shadow Kings
Bio

You die first, get it? Your friends might get me in a rush, but not before I make your head into a canoe, you understand me?

Don’t you ever try and run on us. I’ve got six little friends…and they can all run faster than you can.

I’ll tell you this, in any fight it’s the guy whose willing to die whose gonna win that inch. And I know, if I’m gonna have any life anymore it’s because I’m still willing to fight and die for that inch, because that’s what living is, the six inches in front of your face.

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 15 - 2023
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
15 7 8 135 47% +14
Map stats of Season 15 - 2023
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Shipyard6233361644
Subway6583362467
Bazaar Day5240251248
Egress Day5240341544
Quarantine Day5480321959
Downfall Day4250201155
Other441001616100
USS Quest313313431
Snowpeak Day30016319
Snowpeak Night111007457
Arctic Day1007343
Cargo111007457
Downfall Night111007457
Past matches of Season 15 - 2023
Ex-members