PLants
Bio

Polish Team

The later we start match/scrim, the better for our availability during the 10th summer season.

Pozdrowienia

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
13 5 8 299 38% +7
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Mirage104401698852
Dust II64671005151
Stockpile6117944043
Inferno4375623760
Manor4250542954
Other331003030100
Stahlbrecher2150291138
Sand200311135
Santorini1001119
Industry1001119
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-24 18:30
Old PeoplePLants
2024-04-04 18:30
PLantsThe Happy Camper
2024-03-25 19:30
Finnish Bear InfluencedPLants
2024-03-21 19:00
PLantsLucky Round
2024-03-14 19:00
PLantsCompashka
2024-03-07 19:30
Italica VirtusPLants
2024-03-06 19:30
Virtual AssassinsPLants
N/A
PLantsMidnightRavens
2024-02-21 19:00
GUERRILLAPLants
2024-02-16 19:00
PLantsBlackout Samurais
2024-02-13 19:30
PLantsSunsetRavens
2024-02-06 20:00
ValkPLants
2024-01-31 19:00
PLantsFinnish Bear Influenced
Ex-members