Compashka
Bio

Ready for scrims.

2nd contact person - volync.

DsP https://www.youtube.com/@COM-DsP

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 13 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
14 6 8 324 43% +18
Map stats of Season 13 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Stockpile96671397856
Mirage74571145851
Sand6467815062
Santorini5240612846
Oilrig5120894247
Industry3133462146
Inferno3133432353
Dust II200321238
Stahlbrecher10012217
Manor11100131077
Past matches of Season 13 - 2024
Ex-members