Highlights from the teams
AfterHours's highlights

None submitted yet...

Vendetta's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 14 - 20232023-03-19 02:00
VendettaAfterHours
Season 14 - 20232023-02-06 02:00
AfterHoursVendetta
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day 2 1 6 50 1 6 50
Snowpeak Day 2 0 5 42 1 7 58
Suburbia Day 1 0 1 20 1 4 80
Subway 1 0 2 40 1 3 60
Maps all-time history forAfterHours
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway36195319610353
Suburbia Day3215471758448
Bazaar Day2916551658753
Snowpeak Day287251586340
Downfall Day2514561417855
Quarantine Day2313571306449
Cargo2113621136558
Shipyard1611691005656
Egress Day11764553156
Arctic Day11873633759
Other991003636100
USS Quest6350371951
Abandoned Day5240261142
Bazaar Night215013754
Sand2210013862
Quarantine Night111005480
Suburbia Night111006467
Abandoned Night111008563
Downfall Night1006233
Tanker111007571
Maps all-time history forVendetta
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway12867653351
Suburbia Day6467352057
Bazaar Day6467361953
Cargo5480291759
Arctic Day5480251768
Snowpeak Day5120291345
Abandoned Day30017529
Quarantine Day2210011873
Shipyard21509556
Downfall Day215012758
Tanker2210010880
Downfall Night1006233